Sports

Strabel adds her name to list of Run for Women champions

In a race where the T-shirts tell the tale, Denali Strabel fooled a lot of people Saturday.

Running in a shirt that had the name "Susan" written across the front in big, glittery letters, Strabel grabbed a decisive victory in the 24th annual Alaska Run for Women.

Strabel recorded the day's only sub-30-minute time in the five-mile race to become the eighth different woman in eight years to win one of Alaska's biggest footraces.

She outran two previous champions – 2014 winner Hallidie Wilt, who finished second, and 2013 winner Susan Bick, who finished ninth.

Strabel, 26, ran uncontested nearly the whole way on a course that covers city streets and bike trails, winning by 62 seconds with a time of 29:40. But it probably felt like she had company.

Strabel wrote Bick's name on her shirt to honor her friend's 24th birthday, but many spectators didn't know that. A bunch figured a runner named Susan was winning the race.

"I got a lot of 'Go, Susans!' '' Strabel said.

In keeping with the theme of the Alaska Run for Women, which over the years has raised more than $4 million to assist the fight against breast cancer, Strabel tied a pink ribbon around her ponytail and Wilt wore knee-high pink compression socks.

The race drew more than 4,800 participants, and most of them incorporated pink into their race-day attire. Hundreds if not thousands wore T-shirts that told the story of the race.

[Click here for more photos from the Run For Women]

On the fronts, messages were delivered with humor: "Trekkin' for Ta-Tas," "Breast Friends Forever," "Save Second Base."

On the backs, the tales were told simply, sweetly and sometimes sadly.

"Grandma Annie. We miss you," read a sign pinned to the back of a T-shirt worn by a little girl who sat on the Anchorage Football Stadium turf eating a post-race snow cone.

One woman wore two signs on her back: "In memory of Carmen Field," said one. "In honor of Lori Jordan," said the other. The first commemorated a loss, the second supported a survivor.

A team of 18 women, many from the Anchorage Rowing Association, wore bright pink shirts that said "Dammit, Janet" in support of Janet Curran, a member of the rowing team who recently was diagnosed and is undergoing treatment.

"Her birthday was Monday, and she shaved her head that day," team member Shelly Andresen said.

"It puts an immediate face and bald head on the situation," team member Robby Bear added. "She's made this experience of having a close friend (with cancer) really inspiring and not as scary."

One out of every eight women in the United States will get breast cancer, according to the National Cancer Institute, a statistic that hits home with Curran's rowing teammates.

"We row in boats of eight," Andresen said.

The honorary starter for this year's race was Alaska's most famous breast cancer survivor – Iditarod musher DeeDee Jonrowe.

Jonrowe, 62, was diagnosed in July 2002 and has completed the 1,000-mile sled-dog race to Nome a dozen times since, finishing in the top 10 four times. She ran the Boston Marathon earlier this year.

Several years after Jonrowe's diagnosis, her mom was also diagnosed. Peg Stout survived five years and was 86 when she died from the disease last summer.

"I used to do this with my mother," Jonrowe told the crowd of runners before the race. "She did it with me when I was the only survivor, and there were quite a few years of that.

"And then she got it and we were both survivors. Unfortunately, this year will be the first year I do it again alone."

The Run for Women honors survivors, who wear distinctive pink caps, with a carnation at the finish line.

This year's fastest survivor was Lisa Keller, who finished 22nd overall in 34:38 – a time that topped the 50-54 age group.

Strabel took charge of the race early, dropping Wilt on the A Street hill early in the race.

Though that move helped her put a comfortable gap between herself and Wilt, Strabel said she had no idea how big her lead was.

"I don't ever look back, so I run scared all the time," she said. "I knew if I started to slow down a bit at the end, Hallidie was going to get me."

Wilt, who said she didn't feel sharp enough to respond to Strabel on the race's first uphill, had enough left at the end to hold off Lia Slemons. Wilt finished in 30:42 and Slemons in 31:03.

"She was 100 meters back at Mile 3 and they told me she was gaining on me," Wilt said. "I waited until the last half-mile to kick."

Strabel's 29:40 was 11 seconds faster than her previous best in the Run for Women, a 29:51 in 2014, when Wilt placed first, Beck second and Strabel third.

The improvement wasn't surprising. Strabel spent the winter training with her old track team Cal State-Stanislaus.

Strabel called her time there healing. She ran track at Stanislaus after graduating from Seward High in 2008, and although she had her share of achievements at the California school, she also went through some dark days.

Strabel got hooked on drugs and alcohol while recovering from an injury after her sophomore year. She ultimately returned to college track but never returned to the level she'd been at before her party days.

These days she is physically and emotionally healthy, and this winter she decided to return to Stanislaus to complete her degree in medical anthropology.

While there, she found gratification on the track. The talent that had been compromised by her addiction became evident once more.

"I left with some PRs, but I also left with more of a healed heart," said Strabel, who said she entered meets as an unattached runner and posted personal records in the 3,000, 5,000 and steeplechase. "I was just happy."

Alaska Run for Women

Past champions (in 1994, the race became a 5-mile event)

1993 — Laura Downey, 36:52 (10 kilometers)
1994 — Suzanne Ray, 28:27
1995 — Heidi Gerken, 28:23
1996 — Chris Clark, 28:26
1997 — Kristi Waythomas, 29:06
1998 — Kristi Waythomas, 28:27
1999 — Chris Clark, 27:53
2000 — Chris Clark, 28:00
2001 — Chris Clark, 28:23
2002 — Chris Clark, 27:36
2003 — Liz Wilson, 28:17
2004 — Najeeby Quinn, 28:24
2005 — Esther Jurasek, 30:04
2006 — Najeeby Quinn, 28:46
2007 — Kikkan Randall, 29:54
2008 — Kristi Waythomas, 29:38
2009 — Kristi Waythomas, 29:56
2010 — Kelsey Jones, 28:19
2011 — Najeeby Quinn, 29:39
2012 — Kikkan Randall, 28:18
2013 — Susan Bick, 29:11
2014 — Hallidie Wilt, 28:49
2015 — Anna Dalton, 28:59

2016 — Denali Strabel, 29:40

Saturday's results

Five miles (timed race)

1) Denali Strabel, Anchorage 29:40; 2) Hallidie Wilt, Anchorage 30:42; 3) Lia Slemons, Anchorage 31:03; 4) Jessica Vetsch, Anchorage 31:53; 5) Emily Evans, Anchorage 32:03; 6) Samantha Longacre, Anchorage 32:11; 7) Erin Jordan, Anchorage 32:23; 8) Morgan Ekemo, Eagle River 32:25; 9) Susan Bick, Anchorage 32:28; 10) Amy Reed, Anchorage 32:38; 11) Allison Melocik, Anchorage 33:09; 12) Rebecca McKee, Anchorage 33:24; 13) Adrianna Proffitt, Chugiak 33:40; 14) Becky Butler, Anchorage 33:43; 15) Leslie Varys, Wasilla 33:47; 16) Kathleene Simonson, Anchorage 34:12; 17) Lydia Bushey, Wasilla 34:21; 18) Gabriella Sonnenberg, Wasilla 34:25; 19) Tracy Dooley, Eagle River 34:26; 20) Sarah Freistone, Anchorage 34:32; 21) Aliza Segal, Anchorage 34:33; 22) Lisa Keller, Anchorage 34:38; 23) Laura McDonough, Anchorage 34:47; 24) Hannah Ingrim, Anchorage 34:57; 25) Jania Tumey, Anchorage 34:58; 26) Jessie Westin, Anchorage 35:04; 27) Qian Chen, Anchorage 35:05; 28) Kelsey Coolidge, Anchorage 35:16; 29) Kristen Lindsey, Anchorage 35:19; 30) CINDY FREISTONE, Anchorage 35:24; 31) Naomi Kiekintveld, Anchorage 35:35; 32) Emma Sees, Eagle River 35:42; 33) Kristen Sieminski, Seward 35:49; 34) Robin Mullen, Anchorage 35:54; 35) Emily Berliner, Anchorage 35:54; 36) Charlee Demientieff, Anchorage 36:01; 37) Natasha Bergt, Anchorage 36:06; 38) Paola Banchero, Anchorage 36:07; 39) Aniya Bobo, Ogden 36:33; 40) Lara Ruegg, Yountville 36:35; 41) Jaylee Brendel, Anchorage 36:38; 42) Tonia Baklanova, Anchorage 36:46; 43) Christine Fisher, Anchorage 36:49; 44) Dana Diehl, Eagle River 36:58; 45) Ellyn Brown, Anchorage 37:04; 46) Sarah Haltness, Anchorage 37:06; 47) cherish sutull, Seattle 37:07; 48) Brenna Larson, Anchorage 37:07; 49) Amy Engeberg, Anchorage 37:15; 50) Laura Downey, Anchorage 37:17; 51) Milca Widmer, Anchorage 37:26; 52) Hailee Rahm, Palmer 37:33; 53) Dana Johnson, Eagle River 37:34; 54) Rashele Kimmel, Eagle River 37:44; 55) Mireya de la Pena, Anchorage 37:50; 56) Andrea Tesch, JBER 37:51; 57) Cathy Duffy, Anchorage 37:56; 58) Naomi Gallien, Anchorage 37:57; 59) Lisa Marin, Anchorage 38:01; 60) Sarah Butterer, Anchorage 38:05; 61) Johnna Kohl, Anchorage 38:06; 62) Julie Michels, Anchorage 38:07; 63) Alisa Aist, Anchorage 38:07; 64) Holly Fisk, Anchorage 38:07; 65) Cecelia Reagle, Anchorage 38:18; 66) Charlee Gribbon, Juneau 38:19; 67) Jodi McLaughlin, Anchorage 38:33; 68) Karin McGillivray, Anchorage 38:37; 69) Shannon Titzel, Anchorage 38:47; 70) Rya Berrigan, Palmer 38:48; 71) Jennifer Armentrout, Anchorage 38:50; 72) Emily Willson, Palmer 38:51; 73) Yuliya Fateyeva, Anchorage 38:54; 74) Jennifer Slaughter, Anchorage 39:09; 75) Ashley Hicks, Chugiak 39:10; 76) Kristin Riall, Nome 39:15; 77) Abby DeBonis, Eagle River 39:19; 78) Rachelle Kanady, Anchorage 39:23; 79) Taryn Oleson, Anchorage 39:26; 80) KRISTINA STORLIE, Anchorage 39:28; 81) Annette Funk, Anchorage 39:28; 82) Anne Williams, Eagle River 39:33; 83) Christi Elliott, Girdwood 39:39; 84) Candace Cartwright, Anchorage 39:40; 85) Jill Griffin, Anchorage 39:43; 86) Amy Hollon, Anchorage 39:48; 87) Kristina Anderson, Anchorage 39:48; 88) Nancy Spence, Anchorage 39:49; 89) Heidi Conway, Anchorage 39:50; 90) Marci Cartier, Anchorage 39:50; 91) Margaret Stroble, Anchorage 39:52; 92) Berit Alcorn, Anchorage 39:53; 93) Carol Halvorson, Wasilla 39:55; 94) Cecilia Jarvis, Anchorage 39:55; 95) Katera Seybert, Anchorage 39:56; 96) Jackie Minge, Anchorage 39:56; 97) Melinda Reynolds, Anchorage 39:59; 98) Amanda Day, Eagle River 39:59; 99) alyssaa hargis, Eagle River 40:08; 100) Bridgette Brockway, Eagle River 40:11; 101) Lesley Yamauchi, Anchorage 40:11; 102) Sabrina Walker, Anchorage 40:15; 103) Allison Lamb, Anchorage 40:17; 104) Kristin Main, Anchorage 40:30; 105) Molly McLaughlin, Anchorage 40:33; 106) Jennifer Sees, Eagle River 40:37; 107) LUISE WOELFLEIN, Anchorage 40:42; 108) Deborah Morales, Anchorage 40:47; 109) Jessica Nangle, Anchorage 40:48; 110) Krystal Nelson, Anchorage 40:48; 111) Devon Stanford, Anchorage 40:49; 112) Melanie Briggs, Anchorage 40:51; 113) Ali Meyer, West Des Moines 40:54; 114) Dominique Molaski, Eagle River 41:03; 115) Erika Stoye, Anchorage 41:07; 116) Emily Lescak, Anchorage 41:07; 117) Laura LaSell, Columbus 41:07; 118) marlys Morton, Anchorage 41:10; 119) Siena Noffsinger, Anchorage 41:10; 120) Sarah Kleedehn, Anchorage 41:13; 121) Jackie Cason, Anchorage 41:14; 122) Clare Dannenberg, Anchorage 41:14; 123) Alyssa Oehmke, Eagle River 41:14; 124) Janet Warner, Eagle River 41:16; 125) Giuliana Houchin, Anchorage 41:18; 126) Carla Beam, Anchorage 41:21; 127) Robyn Ellison, Anchorage 41:22; 128) Pam Tittle, Anchorage 41:23; 129) darci matson, Wasilla 41:23; 130) Katie Russell, Eagle River 41:25; 131) Jeanine Wheeler, Eagle River 41:31; 132) Karly Gundersen, Kodiak 41:36; 133) kari moss, Palmer 41:43; 134) Robyn Newell, Eagle River 41:45; 135) Cynthia Decker, Anchorage 41:47; 136) Elaine Tibbetts, Anchorage 41:49; 137) Amanda Leathers, Anchorage 41:52; 138) Aviana Sorich, Anchorage 41:52; 139) shyan hargis, Eagle River 41:56; 140) Madeleine Oakley, Indian 41:57; 141) Mary Kay Sorich, Anchorage 41:57; 142) Valeriya Brand, Eagle River 41:59; 143) Madeleine Reckmeyer, Anchorage 42:05; 144) Brianna Gill Anderson, Anchorage 42:11; 145) Jane Casilla, Anchorage 42:12; 146) Joy Britt, Anchorage 42:12; 147) Elizabeth Calabro, Anchorage 42:13; 148) Marie Westphal, Eagle River 42:15; 149) samantha cole, Eagle River 42:15; 150) Vanessa Bauman, Anchorage 42:18; 151) June Takagi, Anchorage 42:21; 152) Judith Ricci, Chugiak 42:22; 153) Alexxa Schubert, Anchorage 42:29; 154) Ruth Kroona, Anchorage 42:29; 155) Elizabeth Kilby, Anchorage 42:29; 156) Bronwyn Haynes, Anchorage 42:30; 157) Ella Atteberry, Anchorage 42:30; 158) Holly Martinson, Anchorage 42:31; 159) Erika Prieksat, Anchorage 42:34; 160) Judith Onugu, Houston 42:36; 161) Teresa Lawless, Anchorage 42:37; 162) Heather Poe, Anchorage 42:39; 163) Kimberly Osburn, Anchorage 42:39; 164) Kelley Jansen, Anchorage 42:45; 165) Cheri Marston, Anchorage 42:46; 166) Rita McKenzie, Anchorage 42:46; 167) Melissa Amsden, Eagle River 42:52; 168) Mary Ann Renkert, Anchorage 42:53; 169) Mandy Malone-Stratto, Anchorage 42:53; 170) Hannah Toomey, Anchorage 42:54; 171) Cheyenne Russell, Palmer 42:56; 172) Joyce Khann, Anchorage 43:01; 173) Naomi Oakley, Indian 43:02; 174) Jane Dye Nelson, Anchorage 43:03; 175) Kelsey Tranel, Anchorage 43:05; 176) Anne Hargis, Eagle River 43:06; 177) Ashlin Larsen, Anchorage 43:10; 178) Marcie Miles, Anchorage 43:14; 179) Asya Stivers, Anchorage 43:16; 180) Freya Sakkinen, Anchorage 43:17; 181) Linda Shaw, Anchorage 43:18; 182) Heidi Porter, Eagle River 43:18; 183) Nicole Pintsch, Anchorage 43:19; 184) Jennifer Worabel, Anchorage 43:21; 185) Vera Hershey, Wasilla 43:24; 186) Margaret Keopuhiwa, Anchorage 43:29; 187) Brooke Plaster, Anchorage 43:30; 188) Laurilee Smith, Anchorage 43:32; 189) Adrienne Ortiz, Wasilla 43:32; 190) Kyla Choquette, Anchorage 43:32; 191) Jen Novobilski, Anchorage 43:36; 192) Regina Burzinski, Anchorage 43:37; 193) Patrice Parker, Anchorage 43:37; 194) Maribeth Murray, Wasilla 43:39; 195) Van Le, Anchorage 43:45; 196) Danielle Mohr, Anchorage 43:46; 197) Cathy Opinsky, Anchorage 43:49; 198) Maggie Donnelly, Girdwood 43:52; 199) Noelle Fradley, Anchorage 43:55; 200) Julie Austerman, Anchorage 43:56; 201) IRENE TAYLOR, Anchorage 43:57; 202) Tanya Uren, Anchorage 43:57; 203) Taylor Ferguson, Anchorage 44:06; 204) Desiree Chichenoff, Anchorage 44:07; 205) Christie Flanagan, Anchorage 44:12; 206) Kristina Barnes, Anchorage 44:13; 207) ANn Reed, Anchorage 44:15; 208) SACHIKO KWON, Anchorage 44:15; 209) Ashley Smith, Anchorage 44:17; 210) Christie Cowee, Anchorage 44:21; 211) Ingrid Klinkhart, Anchorage 44:21; 212) Linda Remaley, Wasilla 44:21; 213) T)C) Liu, Anchorage 44:23; 214) Leslie Freelove, Anchorage 44:25; 215) Valli Peterson, Anchorage 44:25; 216) Allison Atteberry, Anchorage 44:25; 217) Isabel Allen, Anchorage 44:26; 218) Patricia Elie-Wolkoff, Anchorage 44:27; 219) Melinda Harr, Eagle River 44:29; 220) Cynthia Smith, Anchorage 44:31; 221) Theresa Phillips, Palmer 44:33; 222) Marliese Von Huene, Anchorage 44:41; 223) Tracy Cascio, Benicia 44:42; 224) Rebecca Love, Anchorage 44:45; 225) Mary Ann Paul, Eagle River 44:45; 226) Kristen Lewis, Anchorage 44:46; 227) Janey Hoefler, Anchorage 44:47; 228) Laura Vaught, Eagle River 44:50; 229) Jean Bokman, Palmer 44:51; 230) Anjoilyn Vreeland, Anchorage 44:55; 231) Alecia Wood, Anchorage 44:56; 232) Cory Lehl, Anchorage 44:58; 233) Sandy Koser, Anchorage 45:00; 234) Deb Periman, Anchorage 45:02; 235) Farrell Andrew, Anchorage 45:02; 236) Brigitte Nickles, Anchorage 45:03; 237) Tawnya Roberts, Big Lake 45:08; 238) Shannon LaFleur, Anchorage 45:09; 239) Chrissy Barber, Anchorage 45:09; 240) Natalie Bickers, Palmer 45:11; 241) Dylan Baffrey, Anchorage 45:13; 242) anne johnson, Eagle River 45:13; 243) Mary Cox, Anchorage 45:15; 244) Heather Jensen, Anchorage 45:15; 245) Maureen Haggblom, Eagle River 45:18; 246) Christine White, Anchorage 45:19; 247) Kayin Gibbs, Wasilla 45:20; 248) Talia McCall, Wasilla 45:20; 249) Maura Black, Anchorage 45:20; 250) Marie Laskos, Anchorage 45:21; 251) Carly Vangstad Boyd, Anchorage 45:23; 252) Abigail Brennan, Anchorage 45:23; 253) Racquel Tuvera, Anchorage 45:27; 254) alex shannon, Anchorage 45:31; 255) Erin Byrne, Anchorage 45:39; 256) Kimberly Buskirk, Anchorage 45:41; 257) Hailey Imlach, Anchorage 45:41; 258) Stephanie Dush, Anchorage 45:42; 259) Vanessa Peterson, Anchorage 45:43; 260) Traci Ross, Anchorage 45:48; 261) Courtney Abel, Anchorage 45:50; 262) Megan Kemp, Anchorage 45:50; 263) Heidi Voeller, Anchorage 45:50; 264) Roberta Graham, Anchorage 45:50; 265) Abby Beltz, Anchorage 45:59; 266) Marie Sweezey, Chugiak 45:59; 267) Diane Delarosa, Anchorage 46:01; 268) Katrina Light, Anchorage 46:04; 269) Lori Guyer, Anchorage 46:05; 270) Krista Staff, Anchorage 46:07; 271) Mabel Baldwin-Schaef, Seward 46:08; 272) Holly DuBose, Anchorage 46:08; 273) Madeline Blake, Eagle River 46:10; 274) Stephanie Hanson, Anchorage 46:15; 275) BrookeLynn Vizzerra, Anchorage 46:16; 276) Liz Hodges, Anchorage 46:21; 277) Oksana Gehler, Anchorage 46:21; 278) Rianne Campbell, Anchorage 46:23; 279) Sarah Stanley, Anchorage 46:28; 280) Katrina Ray, Anchorage 46:30; 281) Debra Kinn, Anchorage 46:31; 282) Allison Turner, Anchorage 46:31; 283) Lisa Poirier, Anchorage 46:31; 284) Mo Miller, Anchorage 46:31; 285) Windy Thorn, Cantwell 46:39; 286) Elaina Bryant, Chugiak 46:40; 287) Jennifer O'Neal, Anchorage 46:43; 288) Yonali Liriano, Anchorage 46:43; 289) Carey Carpenter, Anchorage 46:44; 290) Camille Griffith, Anchorage 46:44; 291) Sheila Griffith, Anchorage 46:45; 292) Kathy Bennett, Anchorage 46:48; 293) Yereth Rosen, Anchorage 46:53; 294) Pam Barbeau, Anchorage 46:54; 295) Isabelle Hlasny, Anchorage 46:54; 296) Kami Howlett, Anchorage 46:55; 297) Kerry Wilson, Anchorage 46:56; 298) Grace Atteberry, Anchorage 46:57; 299) Regina Casanova, Savannah 46:57; 300) Rebecca Horton, Anchorage 46:58; 301) ELIZABETH LOPEZ, Anchorage 47:04; 302) Kelly Fehrman, Anchorage 47:04; 303) Erika Costello, Anchorage 47:05; 304) Sarah Preskitt, Anchorage 47:06; 305) Emily Reast, Anchorage 47:08; 306) Debbi Heinen, Anchorage 47:10; 307) Deidre Jones, Anchorage 47:12; 308) Sara Randall, Anchorage 47:12; 309) Barbara Brown, Anchorage 47:13; 310) Tori Schilke, Anchorage 47:14; 311) Audrey Alstrom, Anchorage 47:14; 312) Cheryl Armbrust, Anchorage 47:16; 313) Amanda Van Flein, Anchorage 47:16; 314) Elizabeth Neeser, Anchorage 47:16; 315) Elizabeth Ross, Eagle River 47:17; 316) Laureen Hamilton, Eagle River 47:18; 317) China Larson, Anchorage 47:19; 318) Anne Fiedler, Anchorage 47:21; 319) Angela Astle, Anchorage 47:23; 320) Katherine Hostetler, Anchorage 47:28; 321) Bailey Rogers, Chugiak 47:29; 322) Caye Moberg, Wasilla 47:31; 323) Emily Haas, Anchorage 47:32; 324) Gina Perry, Anchorage 47:32; 325) Maija Doggett, Anchorage 47:32; 326) Renee Limoge Reeve, Anchorage 47:37; 327) Lisa DeLoney, Anchorage 47:38; 328) Desiree Gill, Anchorage 47:39; 329) Kelly Mazzei, Anchorage 47:40; 330) phillipia holness, Anchorage 47:41; 331) Sonya Bitz, Cantwell 47:45; 332) Maggie Stang, Cantwell 47:45; 333) Jolene Kullberg, Anchorage 47:54; 334) Meghan Owens, Anchorage 47:54; 335) Cassi Maloney, Anchorage 47:54; 336) Nicole Hayes, Anchorage 47:57; 337) Donna Kenison, Eagle River 47:58; 338) Katie Butler, Anchorage 48:02; 339) Cindy Jensen, Anchorage 48:03; 340) Celia Rozen, Anchorage 48:04; 341) Sara Macomb, Anchorage 48:10; 342) Theresa Feighery, Anchorage 48:11; 343) Justyna Charytoniuk, San Francisco 48:14; 344) annie luck, Anchorage 48:18; 345) Michelle Marshall, Anchorage 48:19; 346) Jane Ringler, Palmer 48:19; 347) Denine Greiner-Smith, Anchorage 48:21; 348) Pat Brady, Eagle River 48:24; 349) Carrie Van Bakel, Eagle River 48:24; 350) Kinsey Schilke, Anchorage 48:25; 351) Ashley Webb, Anchorage 48:25; 352) Anne Marie Bott, Anchorage 48:25; 353) Rebecca Markley, Anchorage 48:26; 354) Kristy HAVASI, Anchorage 48:28; 355) Megan Parish, Anchorage 48:29; 356) Kris Rhodes, Palmer 48:30; 357) Crystal Samuels, Anchorage 48:30; 358) Katriina Timm, Anchorage 48:30; 359) Jane Sullivan, Anchorage 48:33; 360) mary crosby, Anchorage 48:36; 361) Stacey Nygaard, Edmore 48:36; 362) Lori Brownlee, Anchorage 48:38; 363) Roxy Petrilla, Anchorage 48:42; 364) Heather Waite, Eagle River 48:43; 365) Kristin Niemi, Anchorage 48:44; 366) Samantha Bassler, Anchorage 48:45; 367) Wendy Allen, Anchorage 48:46; 368) Adison Smith, 48:49; 369) Caitlin Doyel, Anchorage 48:49; 370) Meghan Burdick, Anchorage 48:50; 371) Linda Olmstead, Eagle River 48:50; 372) Paige Hodson, Anchorage 48:52; 373) Brandi Hamilton, Anchorage 48:52; 374) Kaitlyn Meyers, Anchorage 48:52; 375) Rhonda Dunlap, Palmer 48:52; 376) Erin McGregor, Anchorage 48:54; 377) Jessica Bauman, Waukesha 48:54; 378) Kari Wiederkehr, Anchorage 48:55; 379) Heather White, Anchorage 48:56; 380) Sally Timp, Anchorage 49:01; 381) Hayden Inman, Eagle River 49:03; 382) molly matson, Wasilla 49:03; 383) Brook Pester, Anchorage 49:04; 384) Heather Howell, Anchorage 49:04; 385) becky Pearson-Windt, Anchorage 49:05; 386) Kelsey Pacolt, Anchorage 49:06; 387) Catriona Reynolds, Homer 49:07; 388) Kara McGee, Anchorage 49:08; 389) Megan Carlson, Anchorage 49:10; 390) Rachael Carlson, Anchorage 49:11; 391) Francine Moreno, Anchorage 49:13; 392) Stacy Dayley, Anchorage 49:14; 393) Laura Johnston, Anchorage 49:15; 394) Tracy Kalytiak, Palmer 49:16; 395) Linda Staats, Anchorage 49:19; 396) CaTeah Bryant, Anchorage 49:19; 397) Debbie Shroyer, Anchorage 49:20; 398) ashley baker, Anchorage 49:22; 399) Kim Baldwin, Anchorage 49:24; 400) Laura zettler, Anchorage 49:26; 401) Rose Van Hemert, Anchorage 49:26; 402) KIM GROAT, Eielson AFB 49:28; 403) Joanna Oudal, Anchorage 49:31; 404) Stephanie Colburn, Anchorage 49:35; 405) Maria Suavillo, Eagle River 49:38; 406) Jolene Dempsey, Anchorage 49:38; 407) Lorna Collins, Anchorage 49:38; 408) Linda Yarborough, Anchorage 49:39; 409) Kimberly Chaitoff, Anchorage 49:39; 410) Meghan Burr, Anchorage 49:41; 411) Katrina Abramowicz, Fairbanks 49:41; 412) Jeanne Funatake, Anchorage 49:43; 413) Samantha Youmans, Wasilla 49:45; 414) Darline McLaughlin, Eagle River 49:50; 415) Ariel Turner, Anchorage 49:51; 416) Nicola Parkinson, Anchorage 49:51; 417) Shera Kim, Anchorage 49:53; 418) Rachel Greenberg, Palmer 49:54; 419) Kati Capozzi, Eagle River 49:56; 420) jacqueline evans, Anchorage 49:57; 421) Urvashi Curran, Anchorage 49:58; 422) Michelle Sase, Anchorage 49:58; 423) Rachel Pompe, Eagle River 49:59; 424) Allison Wieland, Anchorage 49:59; 425) Melissa Tramp, Eagle River 50:00; 426) Casey King, Anchorage 50:00; 427) Lisa Evans, Anchorage 50:00; 428) Brittany Portalski, Anchorage 50:02; 429) Bella Lucas, Anchorage 50:02; 430) Alissa Engelby, Anchorage 50:03; 431) Julie Largent, Anchorage 50:07; 432) Barbara Berner, Anchorage 50:09; 433) Kat Heim, Anchorage 50:10; 434) Ashley Shannon, Anchorage 50:10; 435) Emerald Chastain, Anchorage 50:15; 436) Meg Kurtagh, Anchorage 50:18; 437) Tana Stone, Saint Paul 50:20; 438) Mary Flanigin, Anchorage 50:23; 439) Irina BLOMROZ-CHOULG, Anchorage 50:23; 440) Lindsey Jolly, Anchorage 50:24; 441) kelly ohare, Anchorage 50:27; 442) Jodie Mack, Anchorage 50:27; 443) Willow-Cree Feighery, Anchorage 50:28; 444) Janie Haiar, Anchorage 50:30; 445) Karla Jutzi, Anchorage 50:31; 446) Pamela Peterson, Anchorage 50:32; 447) Colleen Wallace, Anchorage 50:32; 448) Heather Bottrell, Eagle River 50:34; 449) Talia Robinson, Anchorage 50:36; 450) Megan McLaughlin, Anchorage 50:37; 451) colleen marinucci, Anchorage 50:38; 452) Megan Peltier, Anchorage 50:40; 453) Kerstin Lamberson, Anchorage 50:42; 454) Amber Martinez, Eagle River 50:42; 455) Sarah Rosen, Eagle River 50:46; 456) Brena Doolen, Anchorage 50:52; 457) Teresa Kowalski, Wasilla 50:53; 458) Portia Babcock, Anchorage 50:53; 459) Laura Venning, Eagle River 50:54; 460) Sara Sharpe, Eagle River 50:55; 461) Patty Whited, Anchorage 50:56; 462) Nicole Knox, Anchorage 50:56; 463) Jeanne Fischer, Anchorage 50:57; 464) Beth Baker, Eagle River 50:58; 465) Mary Masters, Anchorage 51:03; 466) Christina Montes, Anchorage 51:05; 467) Katherine Kennedy, Anchorage 51:06; 468) Rachel Stephens, Wasilla 51:13; 469) Norma Thigpen, Palmer 51:14; 470) Aila Berrigan, Palmer 51:15; 471) Hope Frazier, Anchorage 51:16; 472) Eileen Collins, Anchorage 51:18; 473) Mari Rueter, Anchorage 51:19; 474) Rebecca Jemmings, Anchorage 51:20; 475) Teri Reed, Anchorage 51:20; 476) Anna Maria Parkinson, Anchorage 51:20; 477) Jessica Flournoy, Eagle River 51:22; 478) Tatum Thomas, Palmer 51:23; 479) Ashley Lutes, Anchorage 51:26; 480) Unknown See Timer 18, Anchorage 51:31; 481) Bettina Chastain, Anchorage 51:32; 482) Gillian Brinkman, Anchorage 51:33; 483) Titania Harris, Anchorage 51:35; 484) Linda Grover, Anchorage 51:37; 485) Lea Lay, Salcha 51:37; 486) Alysia Loughlin-Bushe, Wasilla 51:39; 487) Stacey Schubert, Anchorage 51:40; 488) Laura Rosen, Eagle River 51:42; 489) Mercedes Petrilla, Anchorage 51:42; 490) FABIOLA BURNS, Anchorage 51:43; 491) Michelle Geidl, Eagle River 51:44; 492) LAURA Karchere, Anchorage 51:48; 493) Rebecca Swensen, Anchorage 51:49; 494) Michele Hendrickson, Anchorage 51:49; 495) Jackie Seiffert, Anchorage 51:50; 496) Terri Coker, Anchorage 51:50; 497) Kacie Gastanaga, Anchorage 51:52; 498) Maile Mei Guieb, Anchorage 51:53; 499) Charissa Meredith, Anchorage 51:53; 500) Amelia Walsh, Anchorage 51:53; 501) Kate Brewer, Anchorage 51:53; 502) Morgan Inman, Eagle River 51:53; 503) Kathy Wisthoff, Lahaina 51:54; 504) Melody Smith, Anchorage 52:01; 505) Kathy Seybert, Anchorage 52:05; 506) Carolyn Leman, Anchorage 52:07; 507) sharay samuel, Anchorage 52:07; 508) Leah Levinton, Anchorage 52:07; 509) KatieJo Gratrix, Anchorage 52:07; 510) mary marsolais, Eagle River 52:07; 511) Karen Davis, Anchorage 52:10; 512) Robelyn Pounds, Anchorage 52:12; 513) Mary Steiert, Anchorage 52:13; 514) Alison McCarrey, Anchorage 52:14; 515) Robin Cope, Anchorage 52:16; 516) Carmen Reese, Anchorage 52:16; 517) Shannon Hilton, Anchorage 52:16; 518) Sandra Halstead, Eagle River 52:21; 519) Issa Forrest, Anchorage 52:23; 520) Sheila Swanson, Anchorage 52:23; 521) Sarah San Martin, Anchorage 52:26; 522) Laurel Foster, Anchorage 52:29; 523) Khanitta Hughes, Anchorage 52:30; 524) Aracelis Bell, Anchorage 52:31; 525) Sara Lopez, Anchorage 52:32; 526) Heather Delgado, Anchorage 52:33; 527) Rachel Morse, Anchorage 52:34; 528) EMma Knapp, Anchorage 52:34; 529) Janna Leight, Anchorage 52:35; 530) Sandra Estenson, Anchorage 52:38; 531) Shelby Bates, Anchorage 52:39; 532) Jennifer Smith, Anchorage 52:39; 533) Zoe Copp, Palmer 52:44; 534) Camille Hawk, Anchorage 52:48; 535) Celia Foley, Anchorage 52:49; 536) Ophelia Yang, Anchorage 52:49; 537) Beverly Cross-Cason, Anchorage 52:50; 538) Teresa Arnold, Anchorage 52:51; 539) Grace Marsh, Anchorage 52:55; 540) Hayley Staudenmeier, Anchorage 52:56; 541) constance quinley, Anchorage 52:58; 542) Karen Loeffler, Anchorage 52:59; 543) Brenna Hagel, Wasilla 53:03; 544) SAMANTHA GUNES, Anchorage 53:05; 545) Kelly Parsons, Chugiak 53:06; 546) Kristy Grawunder, Anchorage 53:09; 547) ESTHER BROUHAD, Wasilla 53:10; 548) Doris Lau, Anchorage 53:10; 549) Amanda Herrmann, Golden 53:10; 550) Susan Barrington, Anchorage 53:11; 551) Kelly Sandlin, Anchorage 53:16; 552) Kaye Cole, Navarre 53:20; 553) Lesley Chase, Anchorage 53:24; 554) Lavonne Taylor, Eagle River 53:25; 555) Karen Hume, Anchorage 53:26; 556) Natalee Kline, Anchorage 53:27; 557) Tiana Taylor, Anchorage 53:28; 558) Nikki Cox, Wasilla 53:29; 559) Alejandra Buitrago, Anchorage 53:31; 560) Teresa Doerr, Anchorage 53:34; 561) Rosie Anderson, Anchorage 53:35; 562) Kimberly Graham, Anchorage 53:36; 563) Nelda Dodge, Anchorage 53:41; 564) Chefarlyn Torralba, Anchorage 53:43; 565) Sarah VanBuskirk, Wasilla 53:44; 566) Jessica Madden, Anchorage 53:45; 567) Holly DOUGHERTY, EAGLE RIVER 53:48; 568) DOREEN DOUGHERTY, EAGLE RIVER 53:48; 569) Gaynor Freeman, Anchorage 53:51; 570) Cecelia Maher, Eagle River 53:54; 571) Vicki Paddock, Anchorage 53:56; 572) Teresa Blackmore, Anchorage 53:57; 573) Heather Anderson, Eagle River 53:59; 574) Monica Inman, Eagle River 54:01; 575) Merle Destouche-Hoga, Anchorage 54:01; 576) Lori Hickman, Anchorage 54:03; 577) Cecelia Lockwood, Anchorage 54:03; 578) Nancy Lockwood, Anchorage 54:03; 579) Claudia Mauricio, Anchorage 54:04; 580) shelle shaw, Anchorage 54:09; 581) Natalie Marcussen, Anchorage 54:11; 582) Kristin Allmaras, Anchorage 54:11; 583) Stephanie Proffitt, Chugiak 54:12; 584) elene cole, Eagle River 54:13; 585) Kendra Sautel, Anchorage 54:16; 586) Terrri Morganson, Anchorage 54:19; 587) ROSA GUERRA, Anchorage 54:24; 588) Lindsay Cason, Anchorage 54:31; 589) Ivy Bowler, Anchorage 54:32; 590) Margaret McDonagh, Anchorage 54:33; 591) Patty Perham, Anchorage 54:35; 592) Vivian Barcelona, Anchorage 54:36; 593) Diane Mohwinkel, Anchorage 54:49; 594) Bree Villar, Anchorage 54:49; 595) Kate Abbott, Anchorage 54:50; 596) Willa Pruner, Eagle River 54:52; 597) Bonnie Dolgonos, Anchorage 54:52; 598) Teresa Toliver, Anchorage 55:01; 599) Sami Glascott, Anchorage 55:07; 600) Kalima Glascott, Anchorage 55:07; 601) Kristin Blees, Anchorage 55:09; 602) Chastity Welch, Anchorage 55:22; 603) Mary Wilson, Anchorage 55:26; 604) Brittney Hogan, Anchorage 55:26; 605) Christina Hamp, Anchorage 55:32; 606) Teresa Hull, Anchorage 55:37; 607) Dylan Carter, Eagle River 55:42; 608) Amanda Delight, Anchorage 55:42; 609) Demetria McGrew, Wasilla 55:46; 610) Erika Hufstetler, Anchorage 55:51; 611) Erin Moore, JBER 55:53; 612) Julie Cheesbrough, Anchorage 55:55; 613) Erin Gerondale, Eagle River 55:56; 614) Diane Foster, Anchorage 55:58; 615) Rachel Schalk, Abilene 56:00; 616) Lara Staats, Provo 56:13; 617) Nancy Felton, Anchorage 56:17; 618) Kelly Bigeloe, Anchorage 56:21; 619) Sherry Wright, Anchorage 56:23; 620) Chloe Austerman, Anchorage 56:24; 621) Kt Latimer, Anchorage 56:28; 622) Aiza Rivera, Anchorage 56:28; 623) Marisa Glieco, Anchorage 56:29; 624) Amy Devereux, Anchorage 56:29; 625) brandi white, Eagle River 56:35; 626) Cheryl McCalla, Eagle River 56:37; 627) Jennifer McLaughlin, Eagle River 56:44; 628) Betsy McKitrick, Anchorage 56:44; 629) Heather Warner, Anchorage 56:46; 630) Janet Jacob, Anchorage 56:48; 631) Heather Cohen, Anchorage 56:51; 632) Jessy Hilliard, Palmer 56:53; 633) Linda Smith, Anchorage 56:54; 634) Kim Hill, Anchorage 57:03; 635) Thea Paxton, Eagle River 57:04; 636) Rachel Scott, Eagle River 57:04; 637) Kathleen Tarr, Anchorage 57:08; 638) Linda Occhipinti, Anchorage 57:09; 639) CYNTHIA HURLEY, Anchorage 57:12; 640) elda buezo, Anchorage 57:14; 641) lourdes bigs, Anchorage 57:14; 642) Linda Shriver, Anchorage 57:19; 643) Haley Schumann, Anchorage 57:22; 644) Ceyda Ertekin, Anchorage 57:22; 645) Bridget Hilbert, Anchorage 57:23; 646) Jadyn Gibbs, Wasilla 57:24; 647) DeLynn James, Anchorage 57:33; 648) Madeline Trawick, Anchorage 57:40; 649) Dana Pruner, Eagle River 57:41; 650) Nicole Holta, Anchorage 57:47; 651) Yeghsa Vartanian, Anchorage 57:49; 652) Annie Pluth, Wasilla 57:49; 653) Charlyn Espejo-Monyer, Anchorage 57:50; 654) Amanda Moser, Anchorage 57:51; 655) Helen Zimmer, Palmer 57:51; 656) Ginni Burbridge, Eagle River 58:00; 657) Judy Kowsl, Anchorage 58:03; 658) Sherri Poling, Eagle River 58:11; 659) Melissa Adams, Fort Pierce 58:15; 660) Julie McDonald, Eagle River 58:19; 661) luba belavtseva, Anchorage 58:25; 662) Judith Barnes, Anchorage 58:25; 663) Erin Gora, Anchorage 58:27; 664) Riley McMahan, Anchorage 58:27; 665) Cait Ward, Anchorage 58:30; 666) Samantha Osborne, Anchorage 58:35; 667) Kathy Hradowsky, Anchorage 58:37; 668) Nathania Norman, Anchorage 58:37; 669) Simone Sanders, Anchorage 58:40; 670) Maggi Arend, Anchorage 58:41; 671) Sarah Warnke, Eagle River 58:43; 672) ROBERTA KRABACHER, Anchorage 58:47; 673) Kathleen Judy, Eagle River 58:48; 674) erma Martin, Anchorage 58:50; 675) Sharon Randall, Anchorage 58:52; 676) Dana Hubbard, Anchorage 59:04; 677) Shamarie Apling, Wasilla 59:06; 678) Jennifer White, Anchorage 59:06; 679) Sarah Green, Wasilla 59:09; 680) Liz Turner, Eagle River 59:13; 681) Katie Porter, Anchorage 59:13; 682) Alahna Stivers, Anchorage 59:16; 683) Dawn Postma, Anchorage 59:26; 684) Bobbie Manson, Anchorage 59:35; 685) Tabitha Hart, Wasilla 59:50; 686) Pristine Tabbilos, Anchorage 59:50; 687) Kylie Hellmich, Anchorage 1:00:03; 688) Maryjane Hadaway, Soldotna 1:00:08; 689) Mary Mendonca, Anchorage 1:00:10; 690) Tasha Barnes, Anchorage 1:00:11; 691) Cheryl Hannon, Anchorage 1:00:12; 692) Vega Johnson, Anchorage 1:00:16; 693) Jacy Frankford, Anchorage 1:00:17; 694) Tracie Timmerman, JBER 1:00:17; 695) Molly McCammon, Anchorage 1:00:17; 696) Patty Ginsburg, Anchorage 1:00:18; 697) Kate nelson, Anchorage 1:00:24; 698) Michelle Greco, Wasilla 1:00:26; 699) Ella Hoskinson, Anchorage 1:00:26; 700) Cassandra Barsalou, Eagle River 1:00:26; 701) Mary Vaught, Eagle River 1:00:27; 702) Michelle Lewis, Eagle River 1:00:27; 703) Moira Sanborn, Anchorage 1:00:38; 704) Elaine Hulse, Anchorage 1:00:40; 705) Kathryn Ireland, Eagle River 1:00:40; 706) Yvonne Henrickson, Anchorage 1:00:42; 707) Kathleen Tucker, Eagle River 1:00:43; 708) anh smallwood, Anchorage 1:00:44; 709) Karen Oyao, Anchorage 1:00:46; 710) Cindy Patrick, Anchorage 1:00:49; 711) Gail Hoefler, Anchorage 1:00:51; 712) Linda Swiss, Anchorage 1:00:54; 713) Marcy Bongiovanni, Los Angeles 1:00:59; 714) Heidi Van Flein, Anchorage 1:01:00; 715) Sophia Neeser, Anchorage 1:01:00; 716) Danielle Potton, Anchorage 1:01:03; 717) Janna Christen, Anchorage 1:01:04; 718) Younger Oliver, Anchorage 1:01:08; 719) Judy Krier, Chugiak 1:01:10; 720) Mary Cusick, Anchorage 1:01:12; 721) Melody Spangler-Hatch, Seward 1:01:15; 722) Hazel De Los Santos, Anchorage 1:01:23; 723) susan Long, Anchorage 1:01:23; 724) Larssen Anderson, Anchorage 1:01:28; 725) michelle curtiss, Anchorage 1:01:37; 726) Megan Norgaard, Eagle River 1:01:41; 727) Maria Mora, Anchorage 1:01:50; 728) Brittany Keener, Eagle River 1:01:53; 729) Willa Frey, Anchorage 1:01:53; 730) Laura Callsen, Wasilla 1:01:56; 731) Jamie Johnson, Anchorage 1:01:58; 732) Diane Barnett, Anchorage 1:02:06; 733) Alison Evans, Anchorage 1:02:10; 734) Andrea Story, Anchorage 1:02:23; 735) Ingrid Rasmussen, Anchorage 1:02:26; 736) Jamie Marunde, Anchorage 1:02:28; 737) Susan Cole, Anchorage 1:02:28; 738) Laura Sanfacon, Anchorage 1:02:31; 739) Megan Blees, Anchorage 1:02:35; 740) Virginia Rowley, Anchorage 1:02:46; 741) Erin Kittredge, Palmer 1:02:47; 742) Marissa Clingenpeel, Anchorage 1:02:49; 743) Shannon Steger, Anchorage 1:02:50; 744) Brittney Hayden, Anchorage 1:02:53; 745) Cindi Payne, Palmer 1:02:59; 746) Jonda Lutz, Palmer 1:03:00; 747) Unknown See Timer 12, 1:03:03; 748) Kristine Zajac, Anchorage 1:03:03; 749) Valerie Flynn, Anchorage 1:03:03; 750) Jeline de Vera, Anchorage 1:03:04; 751) Lovely Agustin, Anchorage 1:03:04; 752) Sapphire Stafford, Wasilla 1:03:09; 753) Annette King, Anchorage 1:03:22; 754) Stephanie Kesler, Anchorage 1:03:22; 755) Viktoria Anderson-Watsj, Anchorage 1:03:22; 756) Charla Lee, Wasilla 1:03:28; 757) Samantha Johnstone, Anchorage 1:03:36; 758) Lee Gahm, Eagle River 1:03:44; 759) Mikaela Greenlund, Eagle River 1:03:48; 760) Brenda Holmes, Anchorage 1:03:49; 761) Unknown See Timer 13, 1:03:49; 762) Mary Miller, Seward 1:03:51; 763) Kristina Maccabee, Anchorage 1:03:53; 764) Deborah Pratt, Anchorage 1:03:54; 765) lynne farrington, Anchorage 1:03:58; 766) Julie Leonard, Anchorage 1:03:58; 767) Abigail Land, Anchorage 1:04:02; 768) Jaelyn McDougall, Wasilla 1:04:03; 769) Mary Herrick, Anchorage 1:04:07; 770) Hannah McFadden, Anchorage 1:04:08; 771) Terri Agee, Anchorage 1:04:10; 772) Sharon Oyao, Kenai 1:04:16; 773) Cathie Schumacher, Anchorage 1:04:19; 774) Bonnie Friedman, Anchorage 1:04:19; 775) Jennifer Money, Anchorage 1:04:23; 776) Stefany Brummer, Anchorage 1:04:24; 777) Mary Alice Blount, Anchorage 1:04:41; 778) Blanca Buffone, Anchorage 1:04:42; 779) Larissa Tapia, Anchorage 1:04:45; 780) Maya Bowler-Spohnho, Anchorage 1:04:46; 781) Darcy Skinner, Anchorage 1:04:48; 782) Mercedes Gibbs, Soldotna 1:04:51; 783) Karen Sasnett, Anchorage 1:04:54; 784) Ivy Spohnholz, Anchorage 1:04:56; 785) Deborah Wilson, Anchorage 1:04:59; 786) Ingrid Kelly, Anchorage 1:05:03; 787) Lisa Nelson, Anchorage 1:05:03; 788) Carolyn Launer, Anchorage 1:05:10; 789) Yolanda Ikner, Anchorage 1:05:14; 790) Hazel Ballinger, Anchorage 1:05:23; 791) Judy Kitagawa, Anchorage 1:05:24; 792) ROMINA BENTZ, Anchorage 1:05:25; 793) Brandi Beaudreault, North Pole 1:05:26; 794) Darbe Lopez, Anchorage 1:05:27; 795) Deb White, Anchorage 1:05:54; 796) Ruth Cardoso, Anchorage 1:05:56; 797) Kellie Merrill, Wasilla 1:05:59; 798) Charlotte McPhail, Palmer 1:06:00; 799) Jessica Maves, Anchorage 1:06:00; 800) Kristine Lord, Wasilla 1:06:02; 801) Emily Boman, Wasilla 1:06:02; 802) DANIELLE ST LAURENT, North Pole 1:06:09; 803) Kristy Yadlosky, Wasilla 1:06:10; 804) Brittany Busch, Chugiak 1:06:11; 805) kristen wood, Anchorage 1:06:12; 806) Nancy Gearhart, Anchorage 1:06:19; 807) Kaitlyn Hanson, Anchorage 1:06:21; 808) jacey matson, Wasilla 1:06:21; 809) Courtney Edwards, Anchorage 1:06:24; 810) Jennilyn Cuanan, Anchorage 1:06:25; 811) Shirley Kruger, Nulato 1:06:31; 812) Rhonda Wilson, Valdez 1:06:35; 813) Unknown See Timer 19, 1:06:35; 814) Lori Day, Valdez 1:06:35; 815) ABI ALFARO, Anchorage 1:06:37; 816) June Krause, Anchorage 1:06:40; 817) Rizza Navales, Anchorage 1:06:41; 818) Sherri Warnke, Eagle River 1:06:41; 819) Molly Denny, Pahala 1:06:42; 820) Heather Ptak, Eagle River 1:06:45; 821) Janice Berry, Anchorage 1:07:01; 822) Anna Bryant, Anchorage 1:07:05; 823) Patricia Anderson, Anchoarge 1:07:10; 824) Stacia McGourty, Anchorage 1:07:12; 825) Sheila Nauman, Anchorage 1:07:29; 826) Grace Packer, Anchorage 1:07:33; 827) Natash Wammock, Big Lake 1:07:41; 828) Rita Miller, Anchorage 1:07:51; 829) Helen Holmes, Anchorage 1:07:51; 830) WanahcaLuta Sheridan, Anchorage 1:07:54; 831) Addie McEwen, Anchorage 1:07:58; 832) Norilyn Delara, Anchorage 1:07:58; 833) Angeka Young, Anchorage 1:07:59; 834) Marlis Luke, Anchorage 1:07:59; 835) Margaret Wallace, Chugiak 1:07:59; 836) Kimberly Olmsted, Anchorage 1:08:00; 837) bethel lagon, Anchorage 1:08:02; 838) Leia Hoggard, Anchorage 1:08:07; 839) Riley Maves, Anchorage 1:08:12; 840) Dorothy Roa, Anchorage 1:08:14; 841) Denise Demetree-Tromb, Chugiak 1:08:33; 842) Stephanie McCoy, Wasilla 1:08:36; 843) annie blanks, Anchorage 1:08:37; 844) Rachel Christman, Chugiak 1:08:45; 845) Teresa Sellers, Eagle River 1:08:54; 846) Jane Rehme, Austin 1:08:56; 847) Kelsey Burzinski, Anchorage 1:09:09; 848) Karey Prater, Anchorage 1:09:14; 849) Jill Reeves, Palmer 1:09:14; 850) Rebecca Graham, Palmer 1:09:14; 851) Barbra Leichtung, Homer 1:09:31; 852) Jolene Campbell, Wasilla 1:09:34; 853) Jamie Patterson-Sime, Anchorage 1:09:34; 854) Sharron Fisherman, Anchorage 1:09:34; 855) Jamie Suttie, Anchorage 1:09:36; 856) Debby Burwen, Anchorage 1:09:40; 857) Bonnie Hinkle, Salcha 1:09:40; 858) amparo martinez, Anchorage 1:09:43; 859) Allison Weinzirl, Anchorage 1:09:44; 860) Linette Cook, Anchorage 1:09:44; 861) Linda Winbush, Anchorage 1:09:49; 862) Iesha Jones, Anchorage 1:09:50; 863) stacey mersel, Anchorage 1:09:56; 864) Carol Russell, Anchorage 1:09:56; 865) Serenity Saggs, Anchorage 1:09:56; 866) marie allard, Anchorage 1:09:56; 867) Jen Guzman, Anchorage 1:09:59; 868) Sara Johnson, Anchorage 1:10:04; 869) Danielle Weaver, Chugiak 1:10:11; 870) Edra Morledge, Anchorage 1:10:17; 871) Jennifer Aist, Anchorage 1:10:40; 872) Grace Kwon, Anchorage 1:10:49; 873) Trinity Jolley, Anchorage 1:10:52; 874) Unknown See Timer 8, 1:10:59; 875) Julie Millington, Anchorage 1:11:02; 876) Stephanie Klemmer, Anchorage 1:11:02; 877) Carol McKinney, Anchorage 1:11:04; 878) Debra Koons, Anchorage 1:11:05; 879) Lorrie Jordheim, Anchorage 1:11:05; 880) Taylor Jolley, Anchorage 1:11:09; 881) Dani Inman, Eagle River 1:11:10; 882) Linda Bender, Anchorage 1:11:11; 883) Melanie Osborne, Anchorage 1:11:24; 884) Haide Oyao, Anchorage 1:11:25; 885) Connie Robertson, Anchorage 1:11:27; 886) Ouida Morrison, Anchorage 1:11:47; 887) Julia Vizcaino, Anchorage 1:11:47; 888) alexandrea van horn, Wasilla 1:11:51; 889) sherrille van horn, Wasilla 1:11:52; 890) Shanleigh Sullivan, Anchorage 1:11:54; 891) Terrill Sullivan, Anchorage 1:11:58; 892) Suege Warton, Anchorage 1:12:10; 893) Kaeli Peltola, Anchorage 1:12:22; 894) Jennifer Reich, Anchorage 1:12:23; 895) Sally Brownsberger, Anchorage 1:12:24; 896) Nora Housey, Wasilla 1:12:28; 897) Kelila Terrones, Anchorage 1:12:31; 898) Stephanie Purcell-Reynol, Anchorage 1:12:41; 899) Alicia Froh, Anchorage 1:12:44; 900) Torey Moore, Anchorage 1:12:48; 901) cessna keene, Anchorage 1:13:11; 902) Tara Gildow, Anchorage 1:13:18; 903) Lavonne Moore, Anchorage 1:13:28; 904) Sehee Kim, Anchorage 1:13:29; 905) Amy Mick, Anchorage 1:13:29; 906) Diana Watson, Anchorage 1:13:32; 907) Kristen Gregoire, Eagle River 1:13:36; 908) Susan Lindemuth, Anchorage 1:13:43; 909) Elaine Wardell, Anchorage 1:13:52; 910) Heather Greiner, Anchorage 1:14:11; 911) Oksana Monroe, Anchorage 1:14:12; 912) Vera Soloview, Anchorage 1:14:13; 913) Lisa Weimer, Anchorage 1:14:18; 914) Jolene Hotho, Anchorage 1:14:35; 915) Jodi Walton, Anchorage 1:14:35; 916) Kristina Rice, Wasilla 1:14:36; 917) Ekaterina Bohman, Anchorage 1:14:37; 918) Shania Turnbull, Wasilla 1:14:43; 919) Marcia Davis, Anchorage 1:14:47; 920) Barbara Burg, Anchorage 1:14:50; 921) Rebecca Aist, Anchorage 1:14:52; 922) Kathy Keck, Anchorage 1:14:53; 923) Karen Bohne, Anchorage 1:15:12; 924) Amber VanTreeck, Anchorage 1:15:12; 925) Margie Arguello, Vista 1:15:25; 926) Lydia Hagan, Palmer 1:15:25; 927) Roselyn Ward, Anchorage 1:15:55; 928) khristine Remillo, Anchorage 1:15:56; 929) jennifer matson, Wasilla 1:16:10; 930) Imelda Smith, Anchorage 1:16:10; 931) Laura Doughty, Anchorage 1:16:11; 932) geline olson, Wasilla 1:16:13; 933) Kendall Cheely, Anchorage 1:16:15; 934) Brittany Jones, Anchorage 1:16:15; 935) Carla Eisberg, Eagle River 1:16:15; 936) Irene Tomlinson, Anchorage 1:16:20; 937) christina young, Anchorage 1:16:27; 938) Corrine Eilo, Anchorage 1:16:43; 939) Autumn Meredith, Anchorage 1:16:46; 940) Taliyah Meredith, Anchorage 1:16:47; 941) Victoria Mejia, Anchorage 1:16:55; 942) Ainsley Mejia, Anchorage 1:16:56; 943) Kim Neill, Palmer 1:17:11; 944) Sheryl Lamb, Anchorage 1:17:25; 945) ROSE BYES, Anchorage 1:17:26; 946) K)C) Asplund, Anchorage 1:17:39; 947) Cheryl Evans, Anchorage 1:17:41; 948) Carol Willard, Bethel 1:17:45; 949) Ana Diaz, Eagle River 1:17:49; 950) María Hass, Anchorage 1:17:50; 951) Brielle Hass, Anchorage 1:17:51; 952) Christa Wallace, Chugiak 1:17:53; 953) Diane Hlasny, Anchorage 1:17:53; 954) Claudia Bittlingmaier, Anchorage 1:18:07; 955) Lea Filippi, Anchorage 1:18:08; 956) Kristan Murrow, Anchorage 1:18:12; 957) Anna Maria Knutson, Wasilla 1:18:21; 958) Lynn Garrison, Palmer 1:18:30; 959) Grace WHEELER, Aniak 1:18:33; 960) Rachel Kemp, Anchorage 1:18:37; 961) Hannah Kemp, Anchorage 1:18:38; 962) Jimael Johnson, Anchorage 1:18:51; 963) Glenna Muncy, Anchorage 1:18:52; 964) Lorraine Krueger, Eagle River 1:19:10; 965) Susan Garner, Anchorage 1:19:10; 966) Maryann Kniffen, Chugiak 1:19:10; 967) RAMA FLYUM, Homer 1:19:20; 968) FALLIN CRAUTHERS, Homer 1:19:20; 969) Michele Howell, Louisville 1:19:20; 970) Leann Sommer, Anchorage 1:19:26; 971) Betty Olin, Anchorage 1:19:26; 972) Jeanette Wakefield, Anchorage 1:19:29; 973) Dana McAlpine, Anchorage 1:19:33; 974) Darcie Sherrick, Anchorage 1:19:43; 975) Gemma Webb, Eagle River 1:19:57; 976) LaToya Watson, Anchorage 1:19:58; 977) Marta Mueller, Anchorage 1:20:04; 978) Christina Watson, Anchorage 1:20:07; 979) Jamie Klushkan, Anchorage 1:20:08; 980) Dayna Toohey, Anchorage 1:20:09; 981) Leslie Dean, Anchorage 1:20:29; 982) Jennifer Alexander, Anchorage 1:20:36; 983) Kathy Lyn Thompson, Anchorage 1:20:37; 984) Leila Kimbrell, Anchorage 1:20:39; 985) Janet Gill, Anchorage 1:20:41; 986) Cynthia Cowling, Anchorage 1:20:42; 987) Wendy Chase, Anchorage 1:20:42; 988) Vikki warner, Anchorage 1:20:57; 989) Lola Toohey, Anchorage 1:20:57; 990) Judy Ward, Anchorage 1:20:58; 991) Amanda Lundgren, Anchorage 1:21:01; 992) Manya Montanelli, Girdwood 1:21:01; 993) Vicki Lundgren, Anchorage 1:21:02; 994) Lisa Haugen, Anchorage 1:21:02; 995) Sarah Lundgren, Anchorage 1:21:02; 996) Victoria McLaughlin, Anchorage 1:21:02; 997) Kathy Mabry, Anchorage 1:21:02; 998) penny lindell, Anchorage 1:21:06; 999) Calle Pisk, Anchorage 1:21:16; 1000) Amber Treadway, Eagle River 1:21:17; 1001) Susan Mermelstein, Anchorage 1:21:24; 1002) Sophia Nagl-Mermelste, Anchorage 1:21:24; 1003) Alison Hickey, Anchorage 1:21:37; 1004) kamie miller, Eagle River 1:21:37; 1005) gabriella miller, Eagle River 1:21:37; 1006) Crystal Jones, Anchorage 1:21:38; 1007) Amberleah Jones, Anchorage 1:21:38; 1008) kristy day, Eagle River 1:21:38; 1009) Laura Edmondson, Anchorage 1:21:39; 1010) patty day, Eagle River 1:21:39; 1011) Christine Smothermon, Chugiak 1:21:58; 1012) Faith Farabaugh, Palmer 1:21:58; 1013) Cassandra Kittle, Anchorage 1:22:00; 1014) Yutashea Zirkle, Eagle River 1:22:02; 1015) anna bondarenko, Chugiak 1:22:08; 1016) Ronye Green, Eagle River 1:22:09; 1017) Emily Gill, Anchorage 1:22:16; 1018) Naomi Zurba, Anchorage 1:22:19; 1019) Mesa Jetton, Anchorage 1:22:19; 1020) Andrea Ward, Anchorage 1:22:45; 1021) Hedy Eischeid, Anchorage 1:22:45; 1022) Shauna Nickel, Anchorage 1:22:46; 1023) Katie Potton, Anchorage 1:22:47; 1024) ann pearson, Anchorage 1:23:01; 1025) Kimberly Evans, Palmer 1:23:12; 1026) Beckie Miller, Wasilla 1:23:14; 1027) Diane Colley, Anchorage 1:23:14; 1028) Kaitlyn Miller, Wasilla 1:23:15; 1029) Joyce Guest, Eagle River 1:23:16; 1030) catherine spence, Eagle River 1:23:17; 1031) Sarah Miller, Chugiak 1:23:23; 1032) Susan Miche Greer, Anchorage 1:23:33; 1033) Deanna Beck, Anchorage 1:23:33; 1034) Sadie Hoggard, Anchorage 1:23:39; 1035) Clara Hoppe, Anchorage 1:23:40; 1036) Marie Lavigne, Anchorage 1:23:41; 1037) Toshia Steed, Anchorage 1:23:41; 1038) c ynthia Revels, Anchorage 1:23:42; 1039) Brenda Jackson, Anchorage 1:23:43; 1040) Kristina Arlint, Anchorage 1:23:43; 1041) Daphne Huntington, Anchorage 1:23:45; 1042) Angie Jensen, Anchorage 1:23:46; 1043) Toni Stevens, Anchorage 1:24:02; 1044) Cara Hoggard, Anchorage 1:24:08; 1045) Misty Gann, Anchorage 1:24:09; 1046) Natalia Monroe, Anchorage 1:24:10; 1047) Katerina Soloview, Anchorage 1:24:11; 1048) Catherine Blankenburg, Anchorage 1:24:21; 1049) Jennifer Blankenburg, Anchorage 1:24:22; 1050) Rachael Humphreys, Anchorage 1:24:38; 1051) Christine Spears, Anchorage 1:24:38; 1052) Dea Pulliam, Anchorage 1:24:45; 1053) Charlie Beltran, Anchorage 1:24:47; 1054) Taryn Devall, Anchorage 1:24:55; 1055) Madison Barsalou, Eagle River 1:24:56; 1056) Michelle Devall, Anchorage 1:25:01; 1057) Janice McMullen, Eagle River 1:25:19; 1058) Nancy Anderson, Seward 1:25:21; 1059) Jennifer McMullen, Eagle River 1:25:22; 1060) Lauren Jager, Anchorage 1:25:25; 1061) Laura Shoemaker, Anchorage 1:25:25; 1062) Danicia Shiryayev, Anchorage 1:25:37; 1063) Jennifer Barsalou, Eagle River 1:25:39; 1064) Susan Reeves, Anchorage 1:25:39; 1065) Tamara Rentz, Anchorage 1:25:55; 1066) Robyn Simmons, Anchorage 1:25:57; 1067) Julie Jokinen, Anchorage 1:25:59; 1068) Joan Galt, Anchorage 1:26:14; 1069) Stacey Ledgerwood, Anchorage 1:26:19; 1070) Faye Fraze, Anchorage 1:26:20; 1071) Marla Greenstein, Anchorage 1:26:26; 1072) Lizabeth Silverbook, Anchorage 1:26:27; 1073) Judith Mintz, Anchorage 1:26:27; 1074) Laura Jungreis, Anchorage 1:26:28; 1075) Meghan Antonucci, Anchorage 1:26:28; 1076) Edie Lynch, Anchorage 1:26:28; 1077) Deborah Donahue, Anchorage 1:26:29; 1078) Alexis Jungreis, Anchorage 1:26:30; 1079) Kathy Jolley, Anchorage 1:26:47; 1080) Tammie Anderson, Anchorage 1:26:47; 1081) Susan Daniels, Anchorage 1:27:00; 1082) Linda Waugaman, Anchorage 1:27:00; 1083) Petra Lisiecki, Anchorage 1:27:08; 1084) Bernie Ruskin, Anchorage 1:27:08; 1085) Kayleigh Zufelt, Eagle River 1:27:12; 1086) Brittany Neff, Eagle River 1:27:14; 1087) Traci Bradford, Wasilla 1:27:20; 1088) Peggy O'Keefe, Anchorage 1:27:59; 1089) Greta Artman, Anchorage 1:28:12; 1090) Hannah Cristiano, Soldotna 1:28:15; 1091) Rebecca Campbell, Anchorage 1:28:15; 1092) Chris Waters, Anchorage 1:28:17; 1093) Kate Huber, Anchorage 1:28:24; 1094) Madeline Ramuglia, Anchorage 1:28:25; 1095) Melissa Falcone, Anchorage 1:28:25; 1096) Lori Fuller, Chugiak 1:28:33; 1097) Morgan Hutchins-Bevis, Chugiak 1:28:35; 1098) Gillian Hutchins-Bevis, Chugiak 1:28:36; 1099) Leslie Delaney, Palmer 1:28:46; 1100) Emily Davenport, Anchorage 1:28:47; 1101) Andrea Meeks, Anchorage 1:28:48; 1102) Jodi Sibson, Eagle River 1:28:51; 1103) Susan Edge, Palmer 1:28:51; 1104) Alexandra Clark, Anchorage 1:29:00; 1105) Jenny Lau, Anchorage 1:29:07; 1106) Marija Maccabee, Anchorage 1:29:08; 1107) Eugina Floyd, Anchorage 1:29:08; 1108) Shannon Smith, Anchorage 1:29:10; 1109) Jamie Lamb, Anchorage 1:29:15; 1110) Susan Perry, Anchorage 1:29:17; 1111) Sheila Acosta, Anchorage 1:29:24; 1112) Sandra Harley, Anchorage 1:29:27; 1113) Katrina Deacon, Anchorage 1:29:30; 1114) Maudrey Kriska, Anchorage 1:29:33; 1115) Katie Austin, Anchorage 1:29:58; 1116) Lynelle Kukowski, Anchorage 1:29:58; 1117) Shayla Blood, Anchorage 1:29:58; 1118) Heather Blood, Anchorage 1:29:59; 1119) Ruthann Austin, Anchorage 1:29:59; 1120) Savanna Wallace, Anchorage 1:29:59; 1121) Grace Kukowski, Anchorage 1:29:59; 1122) Lynda Hile, Anchorage 1:29:59; 1123) Amari Nelson, Anchorage 1:30:00; 1124) Laurie Cummings, Anchorage 1:30:05; 1125) Dona King, Anchorage 1:30:11; 1126) Cindi Parsons, Anchorage 1:30:12; 1127) Jessica Phipps-Graham, Anchorage 1:30:13; 1128) Carrie Curtis, Anchorage 1:30:15; 1129) Lyla Delara, Anchorage 1:30:23; 1130) Teresa Carns, Anchorage 1:30:27; 1131) Cassie Welch, Anchorage 1:30:47; 1132) abigail Wilson, Anchorage 1:30:48; 1133) Clara Lina, Anchorage 1:30:56; 1134) Deborah Barto, Chugiak 1:31:06; 1135) Heather jones, Chugiak 1:31:07; 1136) Dana Warrick, Anchorage 1:31:10; 1137) Chrissie Engler, Anchorage 1:31:12; 1138) Sandy Faver, Eagle River 1:31:16; 1139) carol waters, Anchorage 1:31:19; 1140) Lorraine Campbell, Anchorage 1:31:19; 1141) Carolyn Smith, Eagle River 1:31:19; 1142) Tina Halcmb, Eagle River 1:31:20; 1143) Maggie Mitchell, Anchorage 1:31:23; 1144) Crystal Neff, Eagle River 1:31:25; 1145) Danielle Neff, Eagle River 1:31:26; 1146) Jane Meacham, Anchorage 1:31:32; 1147) Brittany Frederick, Anchorage 1:32:09; 1148) Lorina Kempner, Chugiak 1:32:33; 1149) Sallie Hogg, Anchorage 1:32:46; 1150) Gwen Welch, Anchorage 1:32:58; 1151) June Wilson, Anchorage 1:32:59; 1152) Jodi Kay, Anchorage 1:33:00; 1153) Kari Makos, Anchorage 1:33:25; 1154) Corrine Stanley, Wasilla 1:33:26; 1155) Julie Lina, Anchorage 1:33:30; 1156) Diana Starr, Anchorage 1:33:36; 1157) Madisyn Day, Eagle River 1:33:38; 1158) Breanna Day, Eagle River 1:33:41; 1159) Robin Clawson, Anchorage 1:34:01; 1160) Jamie Trivette, Anchorage 1:34:01; 1161) Monica Schara, Eagle River 1:34:29; 1162) Kathryn Boman, Wasilla 1:34:51; 1163) nancy lord, Willow 1:34:51; 1164) Cassandra Dale, Anchorage 1:35:53; 1165) Holly Blumell, Anchorage 1:35:53; 1166) Sasha Prewitt, Anchorage 1:35:57; 1167) Terri Rice, Wasilla 1:36:15; 1168) Teresa Denton, Wasilla 1:36:15; 1169) Christin Evans, Wasilla 1:36:35; 1170) Michelle Westwood, Wasilla 1:36:35; 1171) Rita Wade, Anchorage 1:36:52; 1172) Kirsten Hoppe, Anchorage 1:36:54; 1173) Rosa Hoppe, Anchorage 1:36:54; 1174) Alice Stacey, Anchorage 1:36:57; 1175) Patricia Geitz, Anchorage 1:36:57; 1176) Barbara Sisson, Anchorage 1:37:14; 1177) RHIANNON KELILA, Anchorage 1:37:48; 1178) TAYLOR JOHN, Anchorage 1:37:48; 1179) Jean Miller, Chugiak 1:37:57; 1180) sandra parsons, Anchorage 1:38:29; 1181) Lori Berrigan, Palmer 1:39:04; 1182) Margaret Bauman, Wasilla 1:39:19; 1183) Ashlyn Richards, Anchorage 1:40:08; 1184) Debbie Morgan, Anchorage 1:40:16; 1185) Sarah Oates, Anchorage 1:41:00; 1186) Sage Canfield, Anchorage 1:41:00; 1187) Tessa Johrendt, Anchorage 1:41:00; 1188) LaVonne Rhyneer, Anchorage 1:41:03; 1189) Mary Fuller Leykom, Anchorage 1:41:04; 1190) Teriscovkya Smith, Nome 1:41:07; 1191) Suanne Sikkema, Anchorage 1:41:24; 1192) Carole Comeau, Eagle River 1:41:27; 1193) Madison Heckart, Anchorage 1:41:31; 1194) Paula Lechner, Las Vegas 1:41:34; 1195) Unknown See Timer 14, 1:41:37; 1196) Joann Mitchell, Anchorage 1:41:51; 1197) Janine Johnson, Eagle River 1:41:51; 1198) Annette Heckart, Anchorage 1:42:05; 1199) grace tuvera, Anchorage 1:42:44; 1200) Dawn Demko, Anchorage 1:42:46; 1201) Danielle Morel, Anchorage 1:43:14; 1202) Carolyn Allen, Anchorage 1:43:14; 1203) Aubrey Campbell, Anchorage 1:43:14; 1204) Sheri Boggs, Eagle River 1:43:15; 1205) Katherine Dawson, Anchorage 1:43:16; 1206) Patricia Bielawski, Anchorage 1:43:16; 1207) Sissy Adams, Anchorage 1:43:17; 1208) Kristen Kemerling, Anchorage 1:43:17; 1209) Susan Windle Beam, Anchorage 1:43:18; 1210) Sarah Mixsell, Anchorage 1:43:24; 1211) Mitzi Barker, Chugiak 1:43:25; 1212) Paula Florence, Belmont 1:43:28; 1213) Teresa Reese, Anchorage 1:45:30; 1214) Vangie Peterson, Anchorage 1:45:32; 1215) Amber Gichard, Eagle River 1:46:49; 1216) Aimee Woodley, Eagle River 1:46:50; 1217) Abigail Woodley, Eagle River 1:46:50; 1218) Jessica Skripps, Eagle River 1:46:59; 1219) Kari Brookover, Anchorage 1:47:46; 1220) Yeganeh Ataian, Anchorage 1:48:06; 1221) Angie Schleyer, Anchorage 1:48:13; 1222) Morgean Carlson, Anchorage 1:49:46; 1223) Gwendolyn carlson, Anchorage 1:49:47; 1224) Gabriella Delara, Anchorage 1:50:00; 1225) LuAnn Piccard, Anchorage 1:51:58; 1226) Unknown See Timer 7, 1:55:33; 1227) Kathryn Wanat, Eagle River 1:56:09; 1228) Melinda Willis, Anchorage 1:56:32; 1229) Sheila Curran, Girdwood 1:56:33; 1230) Irene O'Brien, Anchorage 1:56:35; 1231) Evleen Kelly, Anchorage 1:56:41; 1232) Unknown See Timer 4, 1:56:58; 1233) Ashley Webb, Anchorage 2:00:01; 1234) Tyler Webb, Anchorage 2:00:01; 1235) cheyenne matson, Wasilla 2:01:36; 1236) Christine Baxter, Anchorage 2:02:02; 1237) Rebecca Gitzen, Anchorage 2:02:51; 1238) Sondra Porter, Trapper Creek 2:03:54; 1239) Cori Steed, Anchorage 2:04:33; 1240) Marin Racine, Anchorage 2:04:44; 1241) Hannah Griego, Anchorage 2:05:20; 1242) Emily Fetter, Anchorage 2:05:45; 1243) Holly Weiss-Racine, Anchorage 2:05:45; 1244) Samantha Fetter, Anchorage 2:05:46; 1245) Adele Fetter, Anchorage 2:05:47; 1246) Renee Murphy, Anchorage 2:06:37; 1247) Meredith MacMillan, Anchorage 2:07:16; 1248) Sara Braniff, Anchorage 2:07:21; 1249) Krista Ruesch, Gakona 2:07:22; 1250) Amanda Todd, Anchorage 2:11:06; 1251) Deborah Warner, Anchorage 2:11:07; 1252) Melissa Todd, Anchorage 2:11:07; 1253) Deborah Todd, Anchorage 2:11:07; 1254) Julia Todd, Anchorage 2:11:08; 1255) Anne Zink, Palmer 2:13:35; 1256) Unknown See Timer 30, 2:13:36; 1257) Lisa Bruce, Eagle River 2:13:54; 1258) Anna Morris, Anchorage 2:13:57; 1259) Stacey Kiekintveld, Anchorage 2:14:01; 1260) Joanne Collins, Wasilla 2:15:39; 1261) Morgan Johnson, Anchorage 2:17:30; 1262) Shelley Biss, Anchorage 2:18:29; 1263) VIRGINIA GROESCHEL, Anchorage 2:27:44; 1264) KARA ANDERSON, Anchorage 2:38:45; 1265) Unknown See Timer 31, 2:47:49; 1266) Deborah Wilson, Anchorage 2:55:47.

Sponsored