Skiing

2022 Tour of Anchorage results

2022 Tour of Anchorage

50k Freestyle

Female

1. Yeaton, Jessica 2:25:43; 2. Bjornsen Maubet, Sadie 2:26:02; 3. Darnell, Anna 2:33:45; 4. Trujillo, Anna 2:34:28; 5. Turman, Christina 2:41:00; 6. Coyne, Karly 2:44:36; 7. Engel, Anna 2:55:27; 8. Jager, Ana 3:04:44; 9. Bolling, Colleen 3:05:27; 10. Todd, Reidun 3:07:56; 11. Van Hemert, Caroline 3:08:46; 12. Marvin, Christy 3:09:44; 13. Loan, Kinsey 3:09:56; 14. Corlis, Joleen 3:12:17; 15. Saucy, Hilary 3:13:37; 16. Stiassny, Melanee 3:15:30; 17. Walsh, Maura 3:18:27; 18. Besh, Leah 3:18:27; 19. Embick, Elizabeth 3:18:54; 20. Knapp, Elizabeth 3:19:13; 21. Matell, Nora 3:21:08; 22. Stolpe, Adrienne 3:22:36; 23. Kam-Magruder, Janel 3:22:55; 24. Kelly, Ingrid 3:23:53; 25. Welling, Robin 3:24:30; 26. Kennedy, Esther 3:26:20; 27. Dickinson, Kaelan 3:27:15; 28. Leonard, Whitney 3:28:12; 29. Bogle, Jennifer 3:29:16; 30. Smith, Melissa 3:29:17; 31. Jeschke, Yvonne 3:34:37; 32. Oshiro, Joleen 3:35:11; 33. Pothast, Hannah 3:37:34; 34. Martinson, Holly 3:38:03; 35. Brudie, Aldyn 3:41:16; 36. Melocik, Allison 3:44:52; 37. Rosier, Megan 3:52:10; 38. Miller, Katie 3:55:36; 39. Jack, Emily 3:57:09; 40. Riggs, Kimberly 4:00:54; 41. Budd-Amick, Jenissa 4:01:44; 42. Shields, Juliana 4:01:57; 43. Ulrich, Emma 4:05:15; 44. Gordon, Jill 4:05:38; 45. Hammill, Natasha 4:07:02; 46. Fabry, Michelle 4:07:26; 47. Krellner, Heather 4:13:37; 48. Van Breukelen, Celine 4:14:24; 49. Ransom, Katlyn 4:16:17; 50. Karl, Susan 4:29:46; 51. Deraedt, Hanna 4:36:26; 52. Martin, Kaili 4:38:24; 53. Erickson, Alison 4:40:39; 54. Rosen, Yereth 4:51:46; 55. Pillifant, Marya 4:58:25; 56. Hesselbach, Cara 4:58:39; 57. Brewster, Hannah 4:59:59; 58. Wegman, Lisa 5:20:53; 59. Brown, Maria 5:20:56; 60. Restrepo, Shelby 5:29:58; 61. Van Hemert, Rose 6:25:42

Male

1. Norris, David 2:09:05; 2. O’Harra, Thomas 2:09:25; 3. Kornfield, Tyler 2:17:47; 4. Endestad, Ari 2:17:52; 5. Butts, Garrett 2:18:00; 6. Schoff, Chip 2:20:21; 7. Mahlen, Forrest 2:22:41; 8. Danielson, Karl 2:22:52; 9. Brewster, Brandon 2:25:21; 10. Paquet, Jean 2:27:20; 11. Mans, Will 2:31:48; 12. Johnston, Galen 2:33:24; 13. Sem, Joe 2:34:42; 14. Priest, Cody 2:37:33; 15. Spangler, Allan 2:38:57; 16. Bonney, Brian 2:39:58; 17. Talbot, Cole 2:41:24; 18. Cason, Everett 2:41:47; 19. Dennis, Miles 2:42:19; 20. Trammell, Chad 2:42:50; 21. Wright, Duncan 2:43:04; 22. Marvin, Ben 2:43:59; 23. McCarthy, Ian 2:44:11; 24. Scher, Connor 2:45:14; 25. Kentch, Gavin 2:46:17; 26. Morris, Alex 2:46:29; 27. Funatake, David 2:47:31; 28. Laukli, Bjorn 2:48:20; 29. Lapointe, Louis 2:49:15; 30. McNown, Robert 2:50:07; 31. Saari, Matias 2:50:17; 32. Butera, Paul 2:51:04; 33. Dimarzio, Charles 2:52:44; 34. Petrone, Kevin 2:53:11; 35. Rosier, Luke 2:53:35; 36. Ruthrauff, Dan 2:55:27; 37. Young, Jim 2:56:52; 38. Petri, Dante 2:57:03; 39. Looney, Adam 2:57:21; 40. Kley, Matt 2:57:54; 41. Kosednar, Chris 2:59:18; 42. Munter, Scott 3:00:19; 43. Zemke, Keith 3:00:28; 44. Gillis, Anders 3:01:40; 45. Brady, Mark 3:02:17; 46. Renfro, Charlie 3:03:06; 47. Marbarger, Peter 3:03:09; 48. Walgren, Robert 3:03:15; 49. Brewster, Robert 3:04:46; 50. Fischer, Andrew 3:05:43; 51. Adolfsson, Julius 3:06:03; 52. Carnahan, Patrick 3:06:14; 53. Dekker, Franklin 3:06:15; 54. Ray, Nathanael 3:07:46; 55. Johnson, Devin 3:08:04; 56. Czech, Edward 3:08:07; 57. Falconer, Jim 3:09:03; 58. Cruz, Bradley 3:10:07; 59. Klecka, Joey 3:11:18; 60. Stutzer, Lukas 3:11:26; 61. Zinck, Alex 3:11:41; 62. Hinds, Cory 3:12:12; 63. Witter, Rob 3:12:16; 64. Samuelson, Timothy 3:13:37; 65. Krause, David 3:13:45; 66. Wood, Connor 3:13:59; 67. Brokaw, Dan 3:14:08; 68. Bueller, Ferris 3:14:13; 69. Farrell, Patrick 3:14:40; 70. Andersen, Seth 3:15:15; 71. Lee, Aidan 3:16:37; 72. Pekar, Brian 3:16:55; 73. Stark, Rory 3:18:09; 74. Carroll, Shannon 3:18:35; 75. Keith, Duncan 3:18:36; 76. Steffe, Will 3:19:23; 77. Rogers, Rick 3:20:58; 78. Carpentier, Sean 3:21:22; 79. Stutzer, Fred 3:21:34; 80. Stone, Kyle 3:23:04; 81. Solnit, Aaron 3:23:44; 82. Holen, Davin 3:23:49; 83. Engel, Joe 3:23:54; 84. Lindstrom, Erik 3:24:00; 85. Templeman, Bryan 3:24:19; 86. Nenahlo, Thomas 3:24:23; 87. Lourie, Cody 3:24:38; 88. Alexakis, Zach 3:26:04; 89. Cohen, Jeremy 3:26:35; 90. Gardner, Ari 3:26:45; 91. Ward, David 3:26:49; 92. Koleser, Raymond 3:27:33; 93. Lynch, Reagan 3:28:22; 94. Solnit, Nate 3:30:17; 95. Columbus, John 3:30:27; 96. Munter, Henry 3:30:29; 97. Swanson, Alfred 3:30:43; 98. Rieger, Steve 3:31:53; 99. Leary, Ken 3:33:09; 100. Kemp, Corey 3:33:12; 101. Carlstrom, Jesse 3:33:26; 102. Wolfe, Brandon 3:33:41; 103. Compton, Gustavus 3:34:29; 104. Histand, Ben 3:34:39; 105. Hammill, Zachery 3:35:31; 106. Erickson, Tal 3:37:35; 107. Garsha, Andrew 3:37:55; 108. Haley, Dylan 3:38:03; 109. Cleary, Stephen 3:38:19; 110. Copoulos, Art 3:39:55; 111. Kullberg, Max 3:40:05; 112. Fried, Evan 3:40:13; 113. Weidner, Phillip 3:40:49; 114. Paprocki, Ted 3:41:26; 115. Reardon, Kyle 3:41:43; 116. Potter, Dean 3:41:50; 117. Coniglio, Scott 3:42:35; 118. Miotke, Dan 3:43:58; 119. Looney, Brian 3:45:36; 120. Bjartmarsson, Bjorn 3:46:01; 121. Stolpe, Logan 3:46:20; 122. Martinj, Jonathan 3:46:42; 123. Mozen, Howard 3:47:07; 124. Matz, Leslie 3:48:13; 125. Torres, Jonathon 3:49:03; 126. Tappel, John 3:50:28; 127. Crone, Nelson 3:52:12; 128. Kraning, Johnie 3:52:51; 129. Pigman, Dalton 3:53:09; 130. Kasukonis, Nathan 3:56:27; 131. Lessard, Eli 3:57:25; 132. Johnson, Alex 3:59:11; 133. Hunter, Wayland 3:59:49; 134. Tafs, Phillip 4:00:25; 135. Anderson, Nate 4:03:18; 136. Heller, Manuel 4:03:35; 137. Neidig, Hans 4:04:30; 138. Baker, Troy 4:04:58; 139. Gordon, Joel 4:05:39; 140. Schwieder, John 4:07:53; 141. McCaslin, Jack 4:10:01; 142. Titus, Kendrick 4:10:48; 143. Bertelsen, Michael 4:13:55; 144. Thomas, Justin 4:14:25; 145. Wright, Geoffrey 4:14:27; 146. Burrough, Ben 4:17:10; 147. Danielson, Leif 4:18:52; 148. Sidner, Scott 4:22:02; 149. Euhus, Caleb 4:24:01; 150. Nash, Weston 4:27:43; 151. Drummond, Dana 4:38:50; 152. Gleason, Jonathan 4:50:02; 153. Parrish, Robes 4:55:07; 154. Ivory, Bill 4:59:17; 155. Bordon, Tristan 5:00:30; 156. Oder, Erik 5:11:52; 157. Friend, Scott 5:14:29; 158. Walter, Alec 5:20:29; 159. Taylor, Peter 5:35:52

40k Freestyle

Female

1. Dalton, Anna 2:18:48; 2. Mayers, Sophia 2:22:05; 3. Kanady, Rachelle 2:22:22; 4. Zietlow, Tracy 2:26:12; 5. Sparrow, Toni 2:26:33; 6. Ditto, Julia 2:26:49; 7. Oyen, Cheyenne 2:27:13; 8. Fields, Julie 2:27:47; 9. Merriner, Carlee 2:29:19; 10. Corazza, Megan 2:30:58; 11. Mjos, Brita 2:31:26; 12. Cortes, Helen 2:33:33; 13. Stokes, Maddy 2:33:52; 14. Grunblatt, Jenni 2:34:49; 15. Peters, Kara 2:35:52; 16. Scotton, Sable 2:35:59; 17. Duke, Lucca 2:36:14; 18. Gomez, Karinna 2:37:01; 19. Thomas, Kjerstin 2:37:42; 20. Williams, Margaret 2:38:45; 21. Seale, Lesley 2:40:17; 22. Bennett Bouchard, Whitney 2:40:50; 23. Langmann, Jasmine 2:41:51; 24. Klobuczek, Poonyanuch 2:42:31; 25. Yanoshek, Kelly 2:43:08; 26. Buckley Stevens, Sheryl 2:44:56; 27. Udevitz, Molissa 2:45:03; 28. Childers, Dorothy 2:45:12; 29. Tirpack, Maya 2:45:49; 30. Parker, Alia 2:45:53; 31. Schueler, Jill 2:46:42; 32. Stiassny, Mia 2:48:48; 33. Kelly, Devin 2:48:53; 34. Ward, Suzanne 2:49:28; 35. Falconer, Kathy 2:49:41; 36. Wood, Mary 2:50:38; 37. Palmer, Lena 2:50:59; 38. Cook, Rima 2:51:27; 39. Wilson, Riley 2:51:34; 40. Whisler, Riley 2:51:37; 41. Nelson, Susie 2:53:15; 42. Mapes, Casey 2:53:54; 43. Nilsson, Binget 2:54:49; 44. Cunningham, Kit 2:55:51; 45. Bartz, Krista 2:56:21; 46. Eski, Joey 2:57:34; 47. Morris, Ansley 2:57:57; 48. Clark, Leigh 2:58:20; 49. Stinson, Joslyn 2:58:23; 50. Hayano, Yukiko 3:00:47; 51. Thomas, Joanne 3:00:59; 52. Ziegler, Tristan 3:02:42; 53. Cochran, Jessica 3:02:53; 54. Samuelson, Rachel 3:05:04; 55. Holtan, Meghan 3:05:07; 56. Seybert, Katie 3:05:32; 57. Matthews, Adele 3:11:34; 58. Todd, Pamela 3:11:52; 59. Wright, Cathy 3:13:08; 60. Matthews, Elise 3:14:22; 61. Steinberg, Amalia 3:15:47; 62. Loeffler, Karen 3:18:57; 63. Christy, Kathy 3:19:34; 64. Schulpen, Elizabeth 3:19:42; 65. McKean, Eileen 3:24:39; 66. Keyenburg, Pablo 3:37:34; 67. Schmidt, Paula 3:37:34; 68. Hahn, Amber 3:43:13; 69. Martinson, Jessica 3:52:54; 70. Sherman, Susan 6:18:19

Male

1. Wright, Oliver 2:06:11; 2. Oswald, Elias 2:07:08; 3. Kam-Magruder, Noa 2:07:22; 4. Hornfischer, Finn 2:12:40; 5. Merriner, Caedon 2:12:40; 6. Reid, Holten 2:13:11; 7. Marvin, Coby 2:13:21; 8. Battreall, Walker 2:13:30; 9. Weatherby, Brian 2:14:45; 10. Munger, Alex 2:15:12; 11. Kaufman, Max 2:17:09; 12. Knapp, Samuel 2:17:29; 13. Zellhuber, Jordan 2:18:26; 14. Frederick, Atlin 2:18:51; 15. Hippchen, Tyler 2:23:48; 16. Peters, Andrew 2:23:49; 17. Felton, Vance 2:24:07; 18. Erickson, Thomas 2:24:59; 19. Winner, Adam 2:25:30; 20. Lange, Andrew 2:27:05; 21. Blackwell, Jackson 2:27:29; 22. Boyes, Tyler 2:28:33; 23. Ekstrand, Brett 2:29:00; 24. Talbot, Bruce 2:29:33; 25. Nystrom, Kristoff 2:30:20; 26. Ryland, David 2:30:39; 27. Robinson, Vin 2:30:41; 28. Strickland, Dunedin 2:30:59; 29. Melocik, Grayson 2:31:42; 30. Flint, Coal 2:31:42; 31. Schweizer, David 2:31:50; 32. Nelson, Dan 2:32:09; 33. French, Hollis 2:33:11; 34. Burkhart, Blase 2:33:48; 35. Amy, Dylan 2:34:27; 36. Laukitis, Buck 2:35:45; 37. Lohuis, Thomas 2:36:14; 38. Smith, Hatcher 2:36:14; 39. Flagstad, Vebjorn 2:36:15; 40. Matheson, Ben 2:37:31; 41. Gabriel, Paul 2:37:48; 42. Smith, Mark 2:39:50; 43. Hannam, Michael 2:40:04; 44. Rowe, Jay 2:40:49; 45. Salsbury, John 2:40:57; 46. Nagoda, Daniel 2:41:24; 47. Grove, Casey 2:42:09; 48. Koch, Paul 2:43:41; 49. Tracey, Mackenzie 2:43:48; 50. Rhodes, Ruben 2:43:59; 51. Benko, Barry 2:45:07; 52. Wigglesworth, David 2:45:24; 53. Coady, William 2:46:08; 54. Haeussler, Peter 2:47:21; 55. Rattunde, Bill 2:47:46; 56. Sperry, Kristopher 2:47:56; 57. Quimby, John 2:48:00; 58. Gessner, Brad 2:48:34; 59. Kochevar, David 2:48:38; 60. Knock, Doug 2:48:59; 61. Bay, Steve 2:49:27; 62. Dawson, Obadiah 2:50:16; 63. Bouchard, Jim 2:53:21; 64. Sperry, Nathaniel 2:53:27; 65. Eifler, Brian 2:53:39; 66. Clark, Robert 2:55:07; 67. Galanos, Greg 2:55:09; 68. Eroh, Dustin 2:59:15; 69. Phillips, Brandon 3:00:30; 70. Kamienski, Ed 3:01:26; 71. Crumpacker, Daniel 3:01:54; 72. Ziegler, Cyle 3:02:42; 73. Still, Mike 3:03:22; 74. Cook, Perry 3:04:31; 75. Ostrovsky, Larry 3:04:59; 76. Grabowski, David 3:05:47; 77. Stratman, Bernard 3:05:48; 78. Wilkens, Logan 3:08:15; 79. Healy, Brian 3:09:46; 80. Rose, Kirk 3:10:51; 81. Leroy, Kevin 3:11:28; 82. Zarnitz, Ryan 3:11:32; 83. Consenstein, Danny 3:13:32; 84. McCrudden, Mike 3:13:35; 85. Maclean, Dan 3:15:41; 86. Matthews, Ken 3:17:34; 87. Dean, Joshua 3:18:10; 88. Bennion, Stan 3:18:26; 89. Meyring, Justin 3:18:39; 90. Bredar, Bill 3:19:13; 91. Waters, Jonathan 3:20:53; 92. Usgaard, Robert 3:21:39; 93. Noble, Steve 3:22:09; 94. Rearden, Don 3:22:32; 95. Dehaan, David 3:24:43; 96. Ellis, Tyndall 3:26:00; 97. Greer, Bruce 3:29:50; 98. Thomas, Steve 3:34:59; 99. VanDyne, Peter 3:39:23; 100. Toohey, Ryan 3:43:07; 101. Hahn, Benjamin 3:43:14; 102. Reiland, Matthew 3:51:42; 103. Jakubisin, Justin 4:21:10; 104. Fang, Ruo Fan 4:51:29

25k Freestyle

Female

1. Gonzales, Annie 1:17:48; 2. Brisbois, Caroline 1:17:52; 3. Vetsch, Jessica 1:23:59; 4. Dorris, Lauren 1:30:33; 5. Morley, Maisy 1:31:06; 6. Barnel, Aurelie 1:32:54; 7. Kam-Magruder, Miya 1:35:21; 8. Kraus, Ina 1:36:00; 9. Eller, Etta 1:36:32; 10. Dudley, Brooke 1:37:10; 11. Elliott, Alise 1:37:30; 12. McTague, Lindsay 1:37:31; 13. Schwartz, Annika 1:38:25; 14. Laukitis, Emma 1:39:35; 15. Dahlstrom, Elizabeth 1:40:02; 16. Goodrich, Jessica 1:40:38; 17. Styvar, Ireland 1:40:49; 18. Pico, Olivia 1:41:08; 19. Selvik, Fiona 1:42:13; 20. Kemppel, Denali 1:42:14; 21. Buzby, Megan 1:42:47; 22. Zimmer, Heidi 1:43:00; 23. Finch, Haley 1:44:45; 24. Noblin, Rebecca 1:45:03; 25. Spangler, Aubrey 1:45:14; 26. Addison, Audrey 1:46:05; 27. Thomas, Svea 1:46:19; 28. McDuffie, Laura 1:47:03; 29. Stevenson, Meghan 1:48:01; 30. Kroloff, Leslie 1:48:21; 31. White, Iris 1:48:36; 32. Weis, Jenny 1:48:57; 33. Gerger, Tahlia 1:49:23; 34. Bland, Leah 1:49:48; 35. Perrins, Shannon 1:50:03; 36. Garton, Josie 1:50:52; 37. Lunoe, Solvej 1:51:21; 38. Miller, Jean 1:52:15; 39. Gill, Verena 1:52:19; 40. Linfield, Jana 1:52:29; 41. Zuber, Calista 1:52:30; 42. Elliott, Beth 1:52:48; 43. Newell, Ava 1:53:19; 44. Wilson, Heather 1:53:20; 45. Fink, Karol 1:54:10; 46. Faber, Shannon 1:54:26; 47. Patterson, Nancy 1:54:44; 48. Johnson, Alacia 1:54:52; 49. Weiss, Pamela 1:55:49; 50. Graziano, Fiora 1:56:12; 51. Spence, Nancy 1:56:21; 52. Keith, Judy 1:56:52; 53. Newell, Christy 1:57:11; 54. Selvik, Alison 1:57:24; 55. Riekkola, Chelsea 1:58:12; 56. Lunoe, Elin 1:59:17; 57. Lunoe, Svea 1:59:17; 58. Meyring, Leah 1:59:51; 59. Oswald, Julia 1:59:54; 60. Archer, Katie 1:59:54; 61. Zafren, Christina 2:00:36; 62. Berge, Lisbeth 2:00:43; 63. Carroll, Tahlia 2:00:48; 64. Kohl, Anna 2:01:05; 65. Halloran, Maddie 2:01:12; 66. Rowe, Isabeau 2:01:39; 67. Zellhuber, Sable 2:02:20; 68. Uffenbeck, Annabel 2:02:42; 69. Claman, Maia 2:02:50; 70. Smith, Talia 2:02:50; 71. Bonney, Leigh Anne 2:02:53; 72. Townsend, Catherine 2:02:53; 73. Stephens, Karen 2:02:57; 74. Alexandru, Ecaterina 2:03:02; 75. Turletes, Irene 2:03:16; 76. Menge, Caitlin 2:03:17; 77. Schlosser, Talia 2:03:30; 78. Brown, Elissa 2:05:05; 79. Moffat, Nicole 2:05:23; 80. Michelsohn, Morgan 2:05:47; 81. Muse, Eliza 2:06:21; 82. Lewis, De 2:06:35; 83. Carroll, Ilanna 2:07:03; 84. Reid, Eiley 2:07:07; 85. Seater, Katrina 2:07:13; 86. Walsh, Meg 2:07:14; 87. Ellefson, Merry 2:08:02; 88. Roesch, Ayuu 2:08:14; 89. Busk, Cedar 2:08:36; 90. Castillo, Maryah 2:08:41; 91. Donlon, Rose 2:09:06; 92. Wing, Vanessa 2:09:08; 93. Castillo, Ashley 2:09:29; 94. Allwright, Ezzy 2:09:48; 95. Robinson, Gina 2:12:17; 96. Atkinson, Lucy 2:13:03; 97. Salsbury, Elise 2:13:49; 98. Malouf, Maggie 2:14:18; 99. Peterson, Valli 2:14:36; 100. Loran, Emilie 2:14:56; 101. Komorowski, Leanne 2:16:09; 102. Polonowski, Anna 2:16:18; 103. Rogers, Ayla 2:16:42; 104. Dietterich, Hannah 2:16:49; 105. Pfeiffer, Taylor 2:17:48; 106. Salsbury, Debby 2:17:53; 107. Strickland, Pamela 2:18:57; 108. Hanlon, Tegan 2:19:11; 109. Rothstein, Svia 2:19:22; 110. Hirata, Sako 2:19:58; 111. Ellison, Sarah 2:20:13; 112. Jones, Elisabeth 2:20:21; 113. Jones, Maddy 2:20:22; 114. Smith, Rebekah 2:22:00; 115. Smerjac, Suzanne 2:23:21; 116. Hughes, Ellen 2:23:23; 117. Boquist, Shauna 2:23:38; 118. Busk, Ourea 2:23:47; 119. Jack, Violet 2:24:05; 120. Kullberg, Liv 2:24:34; 121. Kohler, Jill 2:24:49; 122. Bacon, Callie 2:25:00; 123. French, Ashley 2:25:15; 124. Potter, Zola 2:25:15; 125. Beebee, Robin 2:25:20; 126. Leveque, Colette 2:25:57; 127. Gill Anderson, Brianna 2:28:14; 128. Music, Sandra 2:28:43; 129. Erickson, Stephanie 2:29:18; 130. Isakson, Kosette 2:31:11; 131. Grant, Jordyn 2:31:58; 132. Montesano, Iris 2:32:57; 133. Lindsey, Ann 2:32:59; 134. Johnson, Hannah 2:33:24; 135. Osnas, Ava 2:34:07; 136. Kurtz, Kallie 2:34:31; 137. Howell, Elizabeth 2:34:33; 138. Oswald, Jessica 2:34:36; 139. Krishna, Radhika 2:34:39; 140. Munger, Julia 2:35:05; 141. Green, Katrina 2:35:10; 142. Prusakova, Yelena 2:35:48; 143. Reed, Olive 2:36:15; 144. Hodges, Elizabeth 2:37:10; 145. Dworian, Laurie 2:38:48; 146. Marsland, Paula 2:38:51; 147. Ray, Denise 2:38:59; 148. Draper, Kirstyn 2:40:04; 149. Wyatt, Kristin 2:41:48; 150. Maclean, Bronwyn 2:42:00; 151. Rennard, Madison 2:42:00; 152. Hall, Teal 2:42:02; 153. Carlino, Samia 2:42:45; 154. Hannon, Sara 2:43:10; 155. Cerny, Melanie 2:47:28; 156. Pico, Juliann 2:49:24; 157. Callis, Alyeska 2:49:48; 158. Wagenfehr, Kayla 2:55:18; 159. Gallien, Naomi 2:58:01; 160. Johnson, Ayme 3:01:04; 161. Billingslea, Sidney 3:01:16; 162. Rearden, Annette 3:02:48; 163. Wagner, Wendy 3:03:09; 164. Ashley, Brisa 3:06:15; 165. Borgfeldt, Taylor 3:10:43; 166. Van Den Oetelaar, Andrea 3:17:54; 167. James, Rachel 3:20:46; 168. Richardson, Diann 3:21:39; 169. Brown, Sarah 3:25:03; 170. Waehler, Stella 3:36:51; 171. Funatake, Jeanne 3:37:32; 172. Nelson, Lisa 3:42:57; 173. Sears, Valentina 4:15:59; 174. Sears, Natalia 4:16:03; 175. Cloutier, Eloise 4:57:23

Male

1. Colt, Henry 1:17:08; 2. Saltzman, Owen 1:19:21; 3. Allwright, Ry 1:21:27; 4. Leveque, Jack 1:23:02; 5. Stryszak, Michal 1:23:07; 6. Roesch, Matt 1:24:06; 7. Stanek-Alward, Grayson 1:26:28; 8. Hippler, Aaron 1:27:03; 9. Torgerson, Leif 1:27:12; 10. McGinley, Cade 1:27:22; 11. Styvar, Ethan 1:27:24; 12. Komatsu, Matthew 1:27:46; 13. Goltz, Ben 1:30:07; 14. Dudley, Liam 1:30:13; 15. St. Clair, Leif 1:30:56; 16. Lohuis, John 1:31:03; 17. Watson, Elias 1:31:05; 18. Richardson, Maxwell 1:31:06; 19. Kuijper, Grady 1:31:10; 20. Mink, John 1:32:04; 21. Lamb, Finn 1:32:31; 22. Percival, Luke 1:32:42; 23. Spangler, Raven 1:34:03; 24. Goodrich, Jody 1:34:47; 25. Alward, Jason 1:35:10; 26. Dusenberry, Kyle 1:35:36; 27. Dyke, Andrew 1:35:55; 28. Harth, Owen 1:36:33; 29. Fineman, Jack 1:37:01; 30. Metzger, Chip 1:37:13; 31. Bonney, Isaac 1:37:17; 32. Klobuczek, Heinrich 1:37:24; 33. Schwarting, Jack 1:38:21; 34. Ruckel, Cedar 1:38:22; 35. Hansen, Justin 1:39:14; 36. Braun, Herbert 1:39:24; 37. Weissmueller, Thomas 1:40:11; 38. Koeneman, Neal 1:40:16; 39. Erickson, Max 1:40:42; 40. Box, Michael 1:41:25; 41. Wigglesworth, Talven 1:41:25; 42. Pavek, Steven 1:42:31; 43. Lecrone, Gareth 1:42:56; 44. Janes, Corder 1:43:12; 45. Claman, Matt 1:43:13; 46. Stinson, Chris 1:44:07; 47. Purevsuren, Tengerjin 1:44:13; 48. Ruckel, Tyson 1:44:26; 49. Elliott, Ethan 1:45:00; 50. Thatcher, Stephen 1:45:31; 51. Dudley, Finn 1:45:49; 52. Searcy, Craig 1:46:42; 53. Wilson, Stephen 1:47:03; 54. Pico, Richard 1:47:54; 55. Farr, Owen 1:48:00; 56. Goodrich, Patrick 1:48:23; 57. Wheeler, Ferguson 1:48:23; 58. Kirchner, Peter 1:48:30; 59. Erickson, Ben 1:48:36; 60. Spence, Caleb 1:48:49; 61. Bower, Ashley 1:49:20; 62. Mueller, Peter 1:49:23; 63. Dubois, Greg 1:49:53; 64. Lunoe, Peter 1:49:58; 65. Zellmer, Eli 1:49:59; 66. Loso, Harlan 1:49:59; 67. Seater, Dersu 1:50:05; 68. Harth, Beck 1:50:20; 69. Burdick, Robert 1:50:30; 70. Nanouk Jones, Wassaq 1:50:35; 71. Lunoe, Finn 1:50:54; 72. Coutu, Harrison 1:51:27; 73. Thornley, Braxton 1:51:54; 74. Selland, Mark 1:52:01; 75. Swiderski, Jonah 1:52:24; 76. Zuber, Joshua 1:52:31; 77. Perkins, Scott 1:53:06; 78. Weatherby, Samuel 1:53:09; 79. Casurella, Jonathan 1:53:45; 80. Thomas, Gabriel 1:54:25; 81. Kirchner, Markus 1:54:35; 82. Fineman, Mark 1:54:39; 83. Watson, Levi 1:54:41; 84. Fischbach, Anthony 1:54:45; 85. Dubrock, Russell 1:55:14; 86. Shearer, Nicholas 1:55:34; 87. Katz-Brown, Jason 1:55:42; 88. Navitsky, Richard 1:56:32; 89. Williamson, James 1:56:45; 90. Gast, Aaron 1:56:47; 91. Loewen, Matthew 1:56:55; 92. Armentrout, Anders 1:56:55; 93. Canepa, Carlo 1:57:30; 94. Chlup, Clement 1:58:27; 95. Flagstad, Aksel 1:58:27; 96. Rice, Bud 1:59:14; 97. Shannon, Dustin 1:59:21; 98. Dennis, Jason 1:59:35; 99. Eski, Wayne 2:00:30; 100. Rowe, Mark 2:01:40; 101. Justa, Michael 2:01:48; 102. Kenny, Ryan 2:02:10; 103. Washburn, Chad 2:02:11; 104. Creswell, Nathan 2:02:26; 105. Bonney, Matt 2:02:51; 106. Knutson-Lombardo, Tristan 2:03:03; 107. Jespersen, Arlo 2:03:19; 108. Price, Lewis 2:03:41; 109. King, Angus 2:04:04; 110. Spivey, Tim 2:04:16; 111. Novak, John 2:04:26; 112. Kurtak, Joseph 2:04:41; 113. Soderstrom, Trevin 2:05:21; 114. Edge, John 2:05:55; 115. Shephard, Michael 2:05:58; 116. Shephard, Leo 2:05:59; 117. Deckert, Steven 2:06:03; 118. Krellner, Andrew 2:06:19; 119. Shearer, Rowan 2:06:27; 120. Shearer, Todd 2:06:28; 121. Stone, Axel 2:06:55; 122. Lieb, Jeremy 2:07:09; 123. Hornfischer, Martin 2:07:44; 124. Soboleff, Hayden 2:07:59; 125. Ivary, Justin 2:09:18; 126. Brewster, Chris 2:09:53; 127. Kruse, Mark 2:10:47; 128. Espino, David 2:10:53; 129. Hawkins, Bart 2:14:03; 130. Rosier, Oliver 2:14:22; 131. Geddes, Greg 2:17:28; 132. Rink, Dan 2:17:43; 133. Salsbury, Taylor 2:17:51; 134. Gilbert, Chuck 2:18:19; 135. Gorski, Atticus 2:18:39; 136. Gorski, Tristan 2:18:43; 137. Noll, Christian 2:18:56; 138. Addison, Eric 2:19:28; 139. Lyall, Steve 2:19:55; 140. Shannon, Caden 2:21:22; 141. Ashley, Ian 2:21:40; 142. Enriquez, Aaron 2:22:25; 143. Stryszak, Mikolai 2:22:33; 144. Johnson, Eric 2:23:23; 145. Staples, Trevor 2:24:41; 146. Welch, Joseph 2:25:02; 147. Ericksen, Zachary 2:25:41; 148. Leveque, Jerome 2:25:59; 149. Schulpen, Walbert 2:26:16; 150. Ito, Mikio 2:26:16; 151. Strickland, Daniel 2:26:30; 152. Price, Alex 2:27:58; 153. Carpenter, Spencer 2:28:15; 154. Kullberg, Richard 2:28:26; 155. Robidoux, Mark 2:31:00; 156. Taylor, Kneeland 2:33:14; 157. Suver, Eli 2:36:10; 158. June, Marc 2:37:56; 159. Lambert, Steve 2:38:29; 160. Suver, Daniel 2:39:11; 161. Green, Sloan 2:41:08; 162. Osip, Adam 2:41:19; 163. Davis, Gauger 2:42:08; 164. Davis, Jonathan 2:42:10; 165. Paape, Henry 2:42:29; 166. Rosier, Henry 2:42:53; 167. Rosier, Mark 2:42:56; 168. Carpenter, Clint 2:43:16; 169. Kruse, Steve 2:44:16; 170. Dolata, Kevin 2:44:58; 171. Ray, Bradley 2:44:58; 172. Fried, Neal 2:46:40; 173. Sperry, Jeffrey 2:53:18; 174. Schulgasser, Yoel 2:54:22; 175. Paprocki, Nash 2:54:54; 176. Fowler, Christopher 2:55:10; 177. Libby, Ira 2:58:58; 178. Baker, Lewis 2:59:44; 179. Cuddy, Liam 3:00:18; 180. Kemppel, Roger 3:00:18; 181. Sears, Daniel 3:01:04; 182. Rearden, Atticus 3:01:25; 183. Johnson, Liam 3:01:41; 184. Sears, David 3:02:38; 185. Morrision, Dan 3:03:37; 186. Moffat, Connor 3:12:38; 187. Reid, Joe 3:12:47; 188. Paape, David 3:15:28; 189. Caulfield, Michael 3:16:26; 190. Reed, John 3:16:56; 191. Inostroza, Gus 3:20:45; 192. Godet, Andrea 3:48:07; 193. Ramuglia, River 4:23:48; 194. Cloutier, Jacques 4:57:26

25k Classic

Female

1. Dugan, Darcy 1:44:03; 2. MacDonald, Erin 1:53:18; 3. Takagi, June 2:01:29; 4. Lor, Soch 2:06:07; 5. McGrew, Gema 2:06:48; 6. Dolata, Jainy 2:08:59; 7. Fristad, Kirsten 2:12:01; 8. Elbow, Abigail 2:14:23; 9. Damberg, Carol 2:15:40; 10. Rodriguez, Erika 2:20:15; 11. Tatro, Devin 2:20:52; 12. Reese, Ingrid 2:21:55; 13. Ruckel, Courtney 2:21:57; 14. Robicheaux, Mary 2:22:56; 15. Lucy, Emily 2:25:05; 16. Lindsey, Sarah 2:31:33; 17. Clements, Catherine 2:34:47; 18. Meyn, Christi 2:41:30; 19. Kromrey, Lindsey 2:48:42; 20. Reese, Greta 2:50:18; 21. Mowery, Wren 2:50:22; 22. Wright, Sarah 2:52:35; 23. Binnian, Emily 2:55:03; 24. Noel, Sarah 2:55:26; 25. Rusu, Emilia 2:55:46; 26. Soden, Katy 2:57:01; 27. Mastrangelo, Therese 2:57:29; 28. Freeman, Marty 2:58:37; 29. Brooks, Samantha 3:00:13; 30. Cooper, Rachel 3:01:40; 31. Floersheimer, Andrea 3:06:53; 32. Suver, Julia 3:07:11; 33. Fowler, Michele 3:07:36; 34. Kurtagh, Meg 3:08:59; 35. Bartenstein, Kristin 3:09:04; 36. Davidovich, Scarlett 3:10:30; 37. O’Grady, Katherine 3:12:02; 38. Robicheaux, Sarah 3:16:11; 39. Binnian, Ann 3:17:38; 40. Noel, Laura 3:18:32; 41. Pope, Pamela 3:21:10; 42. Villar, Lina 3:24:05; 43. Neaton, Claire 3:33:50; 44. Burgess, Brook 3:34:54; 45. Baus, Loralie 3:35:51; 46. Kincaid, Kristine 3:36:54; 47. Gilgallon, Mary Ann 3:39:12; 48. Tokar, Vivian 3:41:49; 49. Muse, Cain 3:44:27; 50. Bury, Alex 3:52:05; 51. Foyer, Heather 4:01:55; 52. Jelderks, Victoria 4:03:00; 53. Hendrickson, Denise 4:11:07; 54. Skinner, Reagan 4:11:08; 55. Gordy, Allison 4:11:53; 56. Garrod, Lindsay 4:11:54; 57. Condon, Amie 4:11:57; 58. Rush, Kristel 4:18:12; 59. Maloney, Lisa 4:30:33; 60. Breuninger, Anna 4:30:33

Male

1. Snyder, Gary 1:18:02; 2. Hlasny, Paul 1:20:10; 3. Claman, Benjamin 1:21:54; 4. Graziano, Gino 1:38:45; 5. Thomas, Joe 1:43:22; 6. Pike, Chris 1:52:25; 7. Lasselle, Ed 1:53:14; 8. Larsen, Mark 1:53:58; 9. McGinley, Drake 1:57:02; 10. Osnas, Erik 2:02:05; 11. Karet, Doug 2:05:17; 12. Weld, T J 2:13:31; 13. Reese, Ole 2:19:17; 14. Reese, Marcus 2:19:18; 15. Morisse, Kelby 2:19:33; 16. Damberg, Douglas 2:19:58; 17. Eischeid, Ted 2:25:47; 18. Montesano, Peter 2:31:04; 19. Corbin, Tom 2:33:55; 20. Weishampel, Patrick 2:36:49; 21. Campbell, Gray 2:37:30; 22. Mandsasger, Richard 2:41:28; 23. Webb, Keith 2:43:56; 24. Defiesta, Nicholas 2:46:26; 25. Weiss, Barry 2:47:05; 26. Reese, Fenn 2:49:58; 27. Hjelm, Jim 2:51:11; 28. Klein, Ron 2:55:26; 29. Cooper, Ryan 2:57:23; 30. Ward, Bill 3:01:12; 31. Athans, Murray 3:03:05; 32. Young, Ben 3:04:13; 33. Palsha, James 3:04:56; 34. Chase, Duane 3:11:43; 35. Chase, Mark 3:11:46; 36. Hiles, Bryce 3:11:52; 37. Gutsch, Kenneth 3:17:59; 38. Noel, Brian 3:18:30; 39. Armentrout, Thomas 3:24:45; 40. Armentrout, Ben 3:24:50; 41. Burgoon, Matthew 3:37:15; 42. Plemmons, Noel 3:37:50; 43. Hurlburt, Ward 4:29:22

25k Fat Bike

Female

1. Noad, Morgan 1:36:30; 2. Stull, Cadence 1:41:38; 3. Kroloff, Leslie 1:53:08; 4. Rowe, Kathy 1:53:39; 5. Kroloff, Emma 2:00:25; 6. Moore, Julia 2:00:43; 7. Krenzelok, Heliodora 2:06:30; 8. De La Rosa, Andrea 2:12:26; 9. Cox, Mary 2:19:05; 10. Good, Katie 2:20:51; 11. Perkins, Tricia 2:21:19; 12. Jigliotti, Joey 2:30:34; 13. Lindberg, Wendy 2:32:36; 14. Richardson, Ruthie 2:34:04; 15. Yamauchi, Lesley 2:36:40; 16. Stern, Jessica 2:38:11; 17. Baker, Beth 2:48:15; 18. Rozen, Celia 2:48:54; 19. Wright, Sherry 2:59:16

Male

1. Goltz, Ben 1:34:50; 2. Bonney, Isaac 1:44:42; 3. Canepa, Carlo 1:45:01; 4. Ciolkosz, Ryan 1:57:47; 5. Matthews, Darryl 1:58:22; 6. Welch, Joseph 2:00:17; 7. Roberson, Spencer 2:00:30; 8. Oder, Marcus 2:01:46; 9. Bellezza, Pete 2:01:47; 10. Cathcart, Nate 2:04:37; 11. McHale, Shane 2:10:06; 12. Romenesko, Randy 2:11:25; 13. Villon, Michel 2:19:06; 14. Borjon, Ernie 2:19:23; 15. Beck, Jim 2:19:27; 16. Lucey, Dave 2:19:32; 17. Jacobo, Roberto 2:23:48; 18. Bennett, James 2:24:13; 19. Furlong, Brad 2:24:18; 20. Lambert, Steve 2:39:55; 21. TheBiker, Portugal 2:42:23; 22. Peters, Tariq 2:54:47; 23. Marcarelli, Greg 3:11:34; 24. Martin, Joe 3:11:35; 25. Richardson, Benjamin 3:12:13; 26. French, Robert 3:12:15

40k Fat Bike

Female

1. Sommers, Kristen 2:07:45; 2. Cecil, Carrie 2:09:38; 3. Schmidt, Jennifer 2:18:40; 4. Ditto, Julia 2:19:54; 5. Arteaga, Elizabeth 2:25:00; 6. Prince, Dianne 2:28:29; 7. Mapes, Casey 2:28:40; 8. Wollgast, Nicole 2:34:07; 9. Riall, Kristin 2:35:18; 10. Nicol, Hilary 2:36:05; 11. Yanoshek, Kelly 2:38:58; 12. McAnly, April 2:39:57; 13. Duenow, Jeannette 2:54:38; 14. Lamoreaux, Jennifer 2:55:21; 15. Kanady, Rachelle 3:04:30; 16. Story, Martha 3:12:43; 17. Fink, Karol 3:21:31; 18. Pasch, Kelly 3:21:31; 19. Pennino, Meaghan 3:21:31; 20. Ledgerwood, Stacey 3:45:52; 21. Olsen, Jody 3:48:17

Male

1. Tabinor, Thomas 1:50:07; 2. Tabinor, Matt 1:50:39; 3. Chythlook, Craig 1:58:28; 4. Stewart, Fred 1:58:52; 5. Burnham, Randy 2:01:45; 6. Folmar, Daniel 2:03:56; 7. Furlong, Wesley 2:07:39′ 8. Palmer, Sean 2:08:44′ 9. Lee, Edwin 2:09:25; 10. Schumaker, Brian 2:11:56; 11. Beaujean, Bristol 2:13:39; 12. Esping, Anthony 2:14:22; 13. Robillard, Joseph 2:18:22; 14. Story, David 2:26:57; 15. Barcoon, Lee 2:31:56; 16. Griffis, Daniel 2:32:30; 17. White, John 2:35:04; 18. Rufner, Brady 2:35:39; 19. Griffis, Zane 2:36:18; 20. Rowe, Jay 2:38:59; 21. Kozicz, Kevin 2:39:40; 22. Alonso, Alex 2:39:58; 23. Comley, Tobias 2:43:40; 24. Myers, Jeromee 2:43:43; 25. Spencer, Stephen 2:44:22; 26. Steele, Rick 2:44:47; 27. Yarbrough, Frank 2:52:30; 28. Armstrong, Randy 3:00:46; 29. Donnellan, Michael 3:10:53; 30. Warren, Michael 3:16:06; 31. Lucia, Cordell 3:26:41; 32. Tyler, Kris 3:47:49; 33. Olsen, Jeff 3:48:16; 34. Utermohle, Charles 3:53:47; 35. Sederholm, Kelly 3:58:22

50k Fat Bike

Female

1. Loan, Kinsey 2:55:17; 2. Jager, Ana 2:59:45; 3. Kettler, Andrea 3:02:14; 4. Loan, Sheryl 3:26:08; 5. Stark, Hailey 3:40:05; 6. Lowen, Bri 4:18:15

Male

1. Ross, Will 2:10:19; 2. Flanders, Eric 2:10:42; 3. Lamoreaux, Jason 2:11:05; 4. Arteaga, David 2:16:04; 5. Duenow, Andrew 2:23:06; 6. Stull, James 2:23:07; 7. Jackson, Todd 2:32:12; 8. Dickinson, Michael 2:35:49; 9. Straka, Nick 2:37:09; 10. Kofoid, Ryan 2:39:26; 11. McAuliffe, Lee 2:42:42; 12. Brabson, Andrew 2:51:26; 13. Looney, Adam 2:52:02; 14. Gamez, David 2:59:15; 15. Eski, Ethan 2:59:54; 16. Oltman, Michael 3:04:35; 17. Chiu, Brandon 3:07:05; 18. Fischer, Bryce 3:09:47; 19. Rombach, Matt 3:16:29; 20. Agosti, Jamin 3:19:40; 21. Libby, Ellison 3:28:28; 22. Senta, Brian 3:31:17; 23. Pekar, Brian 3:31:51; 24. Baus, Brian 3:32:55; 25. Mansberger, Daniel 3:36:57; 26. Noordwijk, Alko 3:37:47; 27. Peichel, Tom 3:40:46; 28. Lloyd, Chris 3:43:08; 29. McKean, Aaron 3:49:04; 30. Kukowski, Denery 3:51:33; 31. Brenchley, Brandon 3:52:42; 32. Fuhrig, Austin 3:53:29; 33. Rosser, Stephen 3:57:21; 34. Cleary, Stephen 3:59:52; 35. Van Rozeboom, Dylan 3:59:56

50k Classic

Female

1. McGovern, Colleen 3:54:37; 2. Wrigley, Debbie 4:21:37; 3. McGovern, Maggie 5:01:11; 4. McGovern, Rebecca 5:01:26; 5. Oyen, Jody 5:24:55

Male

1. Auten, Eric 3:10:41; 2. Lundberg, Brock 3:15:20; 3. Ripley, Robert 3:18:11; 4. Taylor, Brent 3:24:15; 5. Wood, John 3:43:26; 6. Rector, Travis 4:06:41; 7. Van Dommelen, Puck 4:18:20; 8. Wilson, Isaac 5:00:01; 9. McGovern, Joe 5:05:41; 10. Tower, Stephen 5:40:59; 11. Marsh, Peter 6:05:03; 12. Welch, Jason 6:46:02

40k Classic

Female

1. Kaufman, Claire 3:05:21; 2. Gionet, Libbey 3:13:24; 3. Forbes, Susan 3:26:47; 4. Brabson, Tamara 3:32:29; 5. Paskievitch, Kate 3:38:46; 6. Donovan, Shannon 3:40:16; 7. Rowland, Raena 3:43:00; 8. List, Ashley 4:02:37; 9. Muse, Mary 4:32:12; 10. Wilhelmi, Karlie 5:09:41; 11. Mohelsky, Nicole 5:14:19; 12. Feniger, Andrea 5:14:19; 13. Hess, Lisa 5:40:29; 14. Zahn, Cassandra 5:44:13; 15. Booth, Elizabeth 5:57:21; 16. Chaika, Donna 6:01:44; 17. Haley, Sara 6:30:43

Male

1. Romey, Max 2:37:47; 2. Cleary, Liam 3:07:40; 3. Van Dommelen, Dorn 3:09:38; 4. Johnson, Peter 3:28:28; 5. Strickland, Colin 4:02:50; 6. Haley, John 4:23:09; 7. Matsuoka, Steve 6:00:23




Sponsored